Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Rebecca More

84
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Rebecca Moore
Years Active: 2011 -
Born: December 1st 1978 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Heathrow, England, UK United Kingdom
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 35F
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Hazel
Tattoos: Design right ankle
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Rebecca More
Rebecca More
Rebecca More
Rebecca More
Rebecca More
Rebecca More

Rebecca More Porn Star Biography

In 2011, Rebecca made her big splash into porn and is rapidly producing content that keeps audiences spellbound as they watch her bouncing (F-cup) boobs. Born in Heathrow, England, in 1978, Rebecca More (AKA Rebecca Moore) found her way across "The Pond" to film in the States.

Career

Rebecca More prides herself on being open-minded, and says that she'll try anything once. She's filmed anal, interracial, girl-girl, BDSM, group sex, and plot-oriented scenes. In 2018, More found herself receiving some mainstream news attention when Vice interviewed her about a series of Twitter videos she made of herself that went viral ("We Spoke to the 'Cock Destroyer', the Porn Star Who's Become a Gay Icon"). More is

Co-Stars, Films & Studios

In the three years this newcomer has been satisfying her libido while promoting her career objectives filming porn; Rebecca More, a bisexual, has worked with a number of top male artists, like Tony DeSergio (Lipstick Libido), Omar Williams (Fallen Angelz), Danny D. (MILFs Like it Big 17), Ben Dover (Ben Dover's Day Jobs); and Christian XXX (Rosa). With 27 films produced to date, many of the well known studios that have featured Rebecca More's artistry include Brazzers Network, Harmony Films, Girlfriends Films, Video Marc Dorcel, and Wicked Pictures.

Star Quotes

"There really is nothing I won't try, from deepthroat to deep anal; I really am one filthy girl who just needs more. Even when I'm all dolled up and looking sexy for some glamour shots, I always end up being a slut, especially when my photographer is a gorgeous brunette who just loves to eat some pussy."

"My favourite type of dick would have to be fat and beautiful - we've all seen those dicks at some point in our lives. I love a fat, decent-sized cock. It doesn't have to be massive. I work with a lot of big dicks and often think: 'I can't live like this forever, it's too big.' Some guys I work with, I see their cocks and think: 'I couldn't have that cock full time!'"

"As you can imagine, I'm confident in the blowjob department because I've done it so many times. Hardly any men don't like spitting on the cock, so lots of saliva is a must. Give teasy, slutty eye contact but not burning into their soul eye contact. I often do a crescendo: starting off nice and gentle, then going into absolute fucking cock destroying. Tears in the eyes, gagging and a proper full porno blowjob."

Fun Facts

  • Has a talent and interest interior design.
  • Considers her breasts, butt, and sense of humor as her best attributes.
  • Loves to relax by watching Rupaul's Drag Race and Breaking Bad.
  • Favorite position is doggy style.
  • Loves running and going to the gym as much as 4 times a week.
  • Her celebrity crush is English actor Benedict Cumberbatch.

Title Any
(73 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-07-08
Premium Title

To celebrate 15 years of filmmaking Joybear is proud to present the Joy Collection . . .

Studio:
7
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

JoyBear Pictures is here to present you "Rosa". A quirky and eccentric French girl . . .

Studio:
5
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Riley Steele slips into some sexy lingerie, then slips her fingers into her pussy . . .

Studio:
18
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

A Case Of The Moan Days Busty boss Brooklyn Chase's grouchy from not getting laid . . .

Studio:
22
Release Year: 2014

A tasty dining experience is guaranteed as some of the UK's top porn babes gather . . .

Studio:
3
Release Year: 2014

The second host is Jay Snake - he cooks spaghetti Bolognese - clearly Jay has no . . .

Studio:
5
Release Year: 2019

These well endowed ladies want only one thing! Long, hard cocks constantly fucking . . .

Studio:
10
Release Year: 2018

Lady Rebecca More spots a hunky peasant boy from her balunknown-male-558054.htmcony . . .

Studio:
3
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Mom Wants Hers: Ashley is fed up with her daughter's phone sex sessions with her . . .

Studio:
24
Release Year: 2018

At just 40 years old, Alexis sees her well-ordered life suddenly tip over. She has . . .

Studio:
20
Release Year: 2018

Patient 519 is a deviant beast who needs special treatment and he certainly gets . . .

Studio:
9

The manor servant welcomes us into the latex mansion, and the first room we'll be . . .

Studio:
1
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Rebecca More

Charlie9 says:
 Beautiful horny milf
wildwesttrooper says:
 Beautiful, energetic and fantastic body to include those lucious tits. She reminds me a lot of Brandi Love who is one of my all time favorites. Looking forward to seeing more of Ms. More.