Welcome smashvod.com customer,

smashvod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from smashvod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Elizabeth Bentley

46
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Bentley (ii)
Years Active: 2010 -
Born: August 29th 1991 / Virgo
Birth Place: New Orleans, LA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 4ft 11in
Breast Size: 32A
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Lower Back
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Elizabeth Bentley
Elizabeth Bentley
Elizabeth Bentley
Elizabeth Bentley
Elizabeth Bentley
Elizabeth Bentley

Elizabeth Bentley Porn Star Biography

Early Life

Elizabeth was a studious child. Raised with an emphasis in academic achievement, she graduated from high school early and moved on to college, studying for a degree in Business Administration. After experiencing a bit of life, and including a brief marriage, she eventually happened upon a modeling agency ad from Jim South. Soon after reaching out to Jim, she was booked for a shoot with Bang Bros. in Miami.

Career

Her first two scenes, Big Mouthfuls, and Blow Job Fridays were shot on the same day, and despite being her first time shooting, one would never know. A natural on porn shoots due to taking acting throughout her academic career, Elizabeth discovered a love of performing in front of a camera. Elizabeth claims that she's totally different in front of camera than behind.

After taking a brief hiatus, she returned and changed her last name to Bentley. There had been confusion between her and a woman whose real name is Elizabeth Bentley. This woman was a spy who infiltrated the former Soviet Union for the United States in the 1940s. At the start of her return, Bentley filmed scenes for Mike Adriano in the movies, Slurpy Throatsluts and Planet Anal.

Elizabeth has worked with a plethora of high-end adult film providers, from Pulse Distribution, Lethal Hardcore, Immoral Productions, Evil Angel, as well as Team Skeet and Pure Play Media.

Music

Elizabeth loves most genres of music. She grew up on Jazz and Classic Rock, but also enjoys EDM and Hip-Hop.

Title Any
(33 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-08-01

Sexy Teens is an intimate portrayal of loving and sensual erotica, featuring authentic . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

The most thrilling and satisfying sex is best in a threeway. Get skin deep into his . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

Get ready for some hot horny amateur Latina girlfriend videos! Mouth-watering curves . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Andre Madness and Hustler studio is proud to present Lesbian Spank Inferno! Get ready . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

There's nothing quite like getting into a good routine with diet and exercise. April . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

Trophy wives, cheating husbands, vengeful lovers, horny HS administrators, busty . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

I Came on James Deen's Face 5 is a uniquely hot concept with twelve beautiful girls, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

This sleepy college town hides dark secrets and taboo sex. University President Vince . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

2016 AVN Nominee for Best Parody 2016 AVN Nominee for Best Makeup 2016 AVN Award . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

These tiny girls have the sweetest pussy ever! That's why they got the nickname "Huney . . .

Studio:

These teens are out of control! They're hot and horny and need to get out their . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

These porn stars feel like they need a refresher course in getting down and dirty. . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Elizabeth Bentley

No Comments to Show