Welcome jav.com customer,

jav.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from jav.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Veronica Rodriguez

108 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Veronica Rodriquez
Years Active: 2011 -
Born: August 1st 1991 / Leo
Birth Place: Maracay, Aragua, Venezuela Venezuela
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Left nostril; navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Veronica Rodriguez
Veronica Rodriguez
Veronica Rodriguez
Veronica Rodriguez
Veronica Rodriguez
Veronica Rodriguez

Veronica Rodriguez's Porn Star Biography

Veronica Rodriguez is a popular Latina adult film starlet and model hailing from Venezuela. She is seen by many as being one of the most in-demand and popular Latina's in the adult industry. Rodriguez was born in Venezuela and attended a private Catholic school. Later, she and her mother relocated to the United States and moved to Miami, Florida when she was 8 years old. Before getting into porn, Rodriguez worked in retail sales, but she was looking for better financial opportunities. Eventually, she received a message on Facebook saying she could be an extra for a scene. However, she wasn't aware what kind of film or set it was. It turned out to be a porn scene, but they paid her well and finally Rodriguez's curiosity took over. Instead of just being an extra, she wanted to be the main attraction. Rodriguez is known for her youthful look and her very petite stature, standing at only 5'3 and weighing 96 lbs. And finally, she's known for her ability to squirt.

Career

Rodriguez made her debut in 2011 and she's been featured in over 100 adult films. She's had the opportunity to work for some of the biggest studios in XXX like Jules Jordan Video, 3rd Degree, Hustler Video, New Sensations, Zero Tolerance, Evil Angel, and Red Light District. She has done the majority of her work in teen and Latin films. However, she also works in lesbian, solo masturbation, creampie, and squirting films. Rodriguez has numerous memorable performances under her belt, like her scene with Manuel Ferrara in Sweet Petite, and her performance with Manuel Ferrara in Oil Overload 11 is a must - see.

She recently created her own production company where she directs and produces content for her website. Rodriguez wanted to branch out, brand herself in her own way, and create her own opportunities within the business.

Getting To Know Veronica Rodriguez

Veronica resides in Miami, Florida. She loves going to the beach with her dog. Rodriguez describes herself as being a homebody and that she isn't really a party person. She loves listening to hip hop, R&B, and salsa music. When it comes to sex, she loves getting her hair pulled, oral sex and her favorite position is doggie style. Rodriguez is famous for her ability to squirt and she claims she cums at least once or twice during a scene.

Title Any
(130 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-05-05

It's an insatiable lust that cannot be denied. Wet lesbian cravings envelop these . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-27

Jayden Cole is on the phone when Veronica Rodriguez walks in for her appointment. . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings

Some ladies have never experienced the taste of pussy. We all know the first taste . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Girlfriends Films presents the most beautiful lesbian complication named "Squirting . . .

Studio:
33 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

The Dinner Invitation Skyler McKay and Danny D have been invited for dinner by his . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

These heavenly beauties are not only hot, but they are eager for cock! What more . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Steve Holmes is a living legend, pumping loads into girls for longer than they've . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Gorgeous Latinas Gina Valentina & Veronica Rodriguez indulge and experiment in female . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Director/stud performer Toni Ribas knows how to make it rain. He skillfully manipulates . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Cali Carter is late on the rent, but her hot landlord Elena Koshka is willing to . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings

Hot, thick, sexy Latinas in stockings and lingerie submit to rough sex and bondage . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Sweetheart's newest series proves the wetter the sex the better, with a new cast . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Veronica Rodriguez

Darwin says:
 Veronica needs nipple and clit piercings and all would be perfect.