New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Big Tops #7
Salena Del Ray
Aliases: Selena Del Ray, Salina Del Ray
Born: May 15th 1970 / Taurus
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: Panther on right bicep; left breast
Piercings: Left nostril; navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Selena Del Ray is a down and dirty blonde that has appeared in over 100 movies. Sporting 36DD breasts, she has appeared in both straight and lesbian titles titillating viewers with her sexy body. One of her finest performances is in the movie 'Nineteen Video Magazine 23' which helped bring her to the attention of viewers everywhere. Although Selena stopped making movies in 2005 she left behind an impressive body of work that is sure to keep the company of her fans for many years to come.
Title Any

Big Tops #7

Video: Big Tops #7
Preview

10 Ratings

Their technique is impressive, their bodies flawless and their enthusiasm over the . . .

Studio:

Taped College Confessions 4

Video: Taped College Confessions 4
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Welcome to 1999! This we gathered our delectable, foxy co-eds from all over the . . .

Studio:

Deadent D's Wet Shots #2

Video: Deadent D's Wet Shots #2
Preview

14 Ratings

Decadent D does it again! These sun kissed girls are ready for some hot and steamy . . .

Studio:

MILTF Roadside

Video: MILTF Roadside
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Get it on on the fucking roadside! These are mothers everyone would love to fuck . . .

Studio:

Anal Warfare 12

Video: Anal Warfare 12
Preview

21 Ratings
Premium Title

Are you a good soldier? Because it's time for war! And by war, I'm talking about . . .

Studio:

Suck Out The Cum From My Cock Vol. 2

Video: Suck Out The Cum From My Cock Vol. 2
Preview

15 Ratings
Premium Title

There's something to be said about a woman with an oral fixation, isn't there? There's . . .

Studio:

She Squirts #6

Video: She Squirts #6
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

She Squirts Six has five vignettes dedictated to massive giant dildos getting shoved . . .

Studio:

Skintight

Video: Skintight
Preview

52 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

As tight as it gets Kathy loves art. Kathy loves bodies. Ahh... Painting bodies, . . .

Studio:

Clit On Clit

Video: Clit On Clit
Preview

34 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Xxx hardcore lesbian action! dildo humpin' sluts are playing with toys and twats . . .

Studio:

Nineteen Video Magazine Volume 25

Video: Nineteen Video Magazine Volume 25
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Have you ever regretted not getting with as many girls as you could have - or, should . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 13 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Salena Del Ray

No Comments to Show