Welcome Erofun Movies customer,

Erofun Movies's parent company is HotMovies.com, and we have redirected you here for a better experience. Every movie from Erofun Movies is also available here. Your minutes and purchases are still available, and you will log in with the exact same user name and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks, and welcome to your new and improved experience!

Sally Layd
Alias: Mustang Sally Layd
Years Active: 1992 -
Born: Oct 22nd 1961 / Libra
Birth Place: Baltimore, MD
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Tattoos: Sun on left shoulder blade; right shoulder blade; knife with "JAB" written on the blade on lower back
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sally Layd, also known as Mustang Sally Layd, got her start in the adult industry rather late in life. She was discovered by Max Hardcore when she was 31 years old, and it didn’t take long for her to make a name for herself in the industry. Sally became known for her spectacular preferences when it comes to sex – she insisted on hardcore, kinky sex for all her shoots! The nastier the sex was, the more she delighted in it. She was famous for her acrobatic positions and for performing in positions you can’t even find in the Kama Sutra!

While performing in movies made Sally famous, she knew she didn’t want to be in front of the camera forever. Sally’s other talents and interests revolved around behind the camera work, producing and directing adult films. Sally worked behind the camera until 1999 when she left the industry all together. But then in 2004 Sally made a comeback to film making, putting herself in the spotlight briefly before once again leaving the industry. Fans of Sally wait patiently for this buxom blonde to come back and wow audiences once again with her eye popping performances!
Title Any

The Butt Sisters Do Daytona

Video: The Butt Sisters Do Daytona
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Join the "Butt Sisters" as they race to a national biker convention in Daytona. Watch . . .

Studio:

Filthy Fuckers 146: Vulgar Anal Sluts

Video: Filthy Fuckers 146: Vulgar Anal Sluts
Preview

23 Ratings

Bring these foul-mouthed anal retentive sluts home to meet mama? Not! Having a giant . . .

Studio:

Ass Busters Incorporated

Video: Ass Busters Incorporated
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 1996
Premium Title

Veronica Brazil works for Mr. Peter North. They have some time before Sally Layd . . .

Studio:

The Mountie

Video: The Mountie
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

Talk about having a bad trip. Jon Dough makes a trek up the mountain with a briefcase . . .

Studio:

On The Run

Video: On The Run
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

“On the Run” is a classic porno flick about small town girls seeking satisfaction . . .

Studio:

Watermelon Babies Volume 2

Video: Watermelon Babies Volume 2
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

L.B.O. Entertainment Group presents Watermelon Babies Volume 2. Some throwbacks are . . .

Studio:

XXXanadu

Video: XXXanadu
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

The titty queen herself, Heather Lee, sells her tangible assets to pay for a weekend . . .

Studio:

The Girls From Butthole Ridge

Video: The Girls From Butthole Ridge
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

This is a rare, hard to find title from 1994 directed by Max Hardcore. As Becky-Sue . . .

Studio:

Cafe Flesh 2

Video: Cafe Flesh 2
Preview

33 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

1999 AVN Award Winner- Best Video Feature

The café is . . .

Studio:

Blondes Fuck Better!

Video: Blondes Fuck Better!
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Two hours of cum filled blonde sluts filling their mouths with jizz! Sally Layd loves . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 10 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Sally Layd

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!
Back to top