Welcome wickedtemptationsvideo.com customer,

wickedtemptationsvideo.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from wickedtemptationsvideo.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Mary Kate Ashley

22
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Mary Kate Ashley
Alias: Kate Kaptive
Born: Sep 3rd 1982
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Mary Kate Ashley Pornstar Biography

Mary Kate Ashley is a female model. This Virgo was born on Sep 3, 1982. It is noteworthy that Mary, a Virgo, was born the same day as Amber Rox.

Mary's Porn Career

Mary has worked with many adult film studios which include Filmco, Rosebud Productions, and Elegant Angel. She is very gifted and has performed in movies which involve 39 categories ranging from lesbian sex to cumshots & facials.

Mary Kate Ashley has performed with a number of performers including Jennifer Luv, Scott Nails as well as Addison Rose. Of all of her costars, you can see Mary Kate Ashley appearing most frequently with Trent Tesoro. They have been in 10 films together. Their most recent movie, Bad In Plaid, was released in 2009 by Digital Sin. Some of the other videos in which they are featured together include Barely Legal 44 (Hustler), Can You Be A Pornstar? Episodes 1 & 2 (Hustler), and Cumback Pussy 50 (Elegant Angel).

The collection of films in which Mary is featured includes Young Sluts, Inc. No. 15, Little Tit Lesbos and More Dirty Debutantes Volume 273. The list of film series in which Mary is featured contains Barely Legal, Teen Supreme and Eye Contact.

While Mary Kate Ashley is not retired it has been many years since her last video. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her in the near future.

Title Any
(39 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2003

He shoots, he scores, he balls, and then he nuts. Tobey Bryan is a star player living . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

125 juicy cum shots! 95 cum suckin' girls! See the most beautiful women get covered . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003

No hole is safe in this volume of sweet young things. The Keiko/Sledge Hammer scene . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2007

We're bringin' it back with seven hot and steamy scenes you might have missed that . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

All six of these sexy hotties are begging for just one thing: To let them taste it! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

We hit the half-century mark in the series and decided it was time to step things . . .

Studio:

Do You Want to Play? These fuckdolls worship cock! Jynx and Lauren like rough D.P. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006

Peter North's First Offense series is all about young girls getting caught! Peter . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

What's the perfect recipe for porn? Hot Showers # 14 has all the ingredients to make . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

This is Anal Encounters 2; A Pleasure Productions rendering out some of the raunchiest, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

This is 100% real amateur girl/girl sex. These women like to think inside, outside . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

Welcome to the degenerate world of teen girls gone bad! Never mind cutting class . . .

Studio:
Comments and Reviews for Mary Kate Ashley

No Comments to Show