Tina Tyler

61
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Tina Tedeschi
Years Active: 1992 - 2009
Born: July 16th 1965 / Cancer
Birth Place: Vancouver Island, British Columbia, Canada Canada
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Hazel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Tina Tyler
Tina Tyler
Tina Tyler

Tina Tyler Biography

Tina Tyler is known as a "thinking man's porn star," and has appeared in over 200 titles as well as directing over 30 during her career.

Career

Tina Tyler joined the adult industry in 1992, finding the opportunity through her experiences stripping. Tyler enjoyed over a decade and a half in the adult industry, both performing and directing, before retiring in 2009.

Star Quotes

"Don't be afraid or ashamed of your sexuality. The sooner you embrace it, the better sex will become. And don't be afraid to communicate your needs and fantasies with your partner."

Porn Awards

  • 2003 AVN Best Nonsex Performance The Ozporns

Title Any
(216 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1995

STAR LIGHT ... Star bright, the first star you see tonite is Dyanna Lauren. Then . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1995

Horny Henry is in France now and on another sexual adventure. First he receives a . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1998

Legend Holdings presents "The Box," starring Julie Rage, Tina Tyler, Dru Berrymore, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1999

VCA presents "Misspelled," starring Kylie Ireland, Chloe, Alexandra Silk, Tina Tyler, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1999

All-Girl videos are my favorite because there aren't any ugly dicks to get in the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1995

There's only one number you need to know and it's 1-900-FUCK! It says it all and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1998

Dear Samantha is having trouble making ends meet. Out of necessity and sheer desperation, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Absolutely no men are allowed when these girls want to play! These clit licking cuties . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1995

Vivid presents a classic from 1995, featuring a beautiful, young, pre-boob-jobbed . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1994

They are taking out the planet. They have to find the perfect man to clone in order . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1998

Tracy is a beautiful woman whose life means nothing to her rich husband, Tom. Struggling . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1999

Beautiful Face, Luscious Tits, Sensuously Feminine Body... and a Hard Cock! Ever . . .

Studio:
Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Tina Tyler

No Comments to Show