New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Marilyn And The Senator
  2. Fast Cars Fast Women
  3. Flesh Pond
  4. Lust Inferno
  5. The New Erotic Adventures Of Casanova 2
  6. Dracula Sucks
Bill Margold
Alias: William Margold
Born: Oct 2nd 1943
Birth Place: Washington D.C., US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Bill Margold is a member of the AVN Hall of Fame.
Title Any

Marilyn And The Senator

Video: Marilyn And The Senator
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 1975
Date Added: 2018-11-04
Premium Title

Carlos Tobalina was one of the most prolific, X-rated filmmakers of the 1970's and . . .

Studio:

Fast Cars Fast Women

Video: Fast Cars Fast Women
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 1981
Date Added: 2018-10-06
Premium Title

Welcome to the erotic world of female race car drivers! These high octane girls know . . .

Studio:

Flesh Pond

Video: Flesh Pond
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 1983
Date Added: 2018-10-03
Premium Title

Two men escape from a county jail and hold a group of beautiful swingers in a remote . . .

Studio:

Lust Inferno

Video: Lust Inferno
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 1982
Date Added: 2018-09-20
Premium Title

Shattering all of the carnal commandments, a self-ordained messenger of the Lord, . . .

Studio:

The New Erotic Adventures Of Casanova 2

Video: The New Erotic Adventures Of Casanova 2
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1982
Premium Title

Remastered Version

Throughout the course of history, no single name has

. . .

Studio:

Dracula Sucks

Video: Dracula Sucks
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 1978
Premium Title

The legendary vampire takes over a sanatorium and attempts to make a young woman . . .

Studio:

Erotic Aerobics

Video: Erotic Aerobics
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 1985

Three more! Two more! Don't stop! Stretch those limbs, whip those hormone-happy bodies . . .

Studio:

Max Bedroom

Video: Max Bedroom
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

An erotic journey to a place beyond shame. Cum with these hot babes in this classic . . .

Studio:

Satania

Video: Satania
Preview

5 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

The epic struggle between good and evil takes on a new twist as Satania (Jeanette . . .

Studio:

Las Vegas Girls Triple Feature - Las Vegas Girls

Video: Las Vegas Girls Triple Feature - Las Vegas Girls
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 1981

When private detectives are hired to find a rich tycoons daughter; these private . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 10 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Bill Margold

No Comments to Show