New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. It's A Family Matter: Daddy Issues
Stevie Shae
Alias: Blondie Boom
Born: Oct 23rd 1992 / Scorpio
Birth Place: San Jose, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Raised on horse ranches in both San Jose and Iowa, Stevie says that she rarely saw paved roads and didn't even know what a McDonald's was before she returned to California. She considers herself a "California Country Girl" who keeps horses and has 6 dogs. Growing up on a ranch, she is also very talented in arts and crafts, naming rock tumbling as one of her favorite crafts. She began doing modeling,mainly photoshoots and then parlayed that into a career in adult video. She remembers the specific date she did her first video - March 18, 2011. It was a group scene for Brazzers. At that shoot, Shea was given the temporary moniker of Blondie Boom before finally settling on a more permanent name of Stevie Shae. Describing herself as a goofball and free-spirited, she has a talent for doing impersonations. Stevie was described by her own parents as an "untraditional child" which the platinum blonde flaunts vividly sporting several tatoos, a no-nonsense attitude and a long term plan for her career in the adult industry.
Title Any

It's A Family Matter: Daddy Issues

Video: It's A Family Matter: Daddy Issues
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-10-24
Premium Title

Any issues with a daddy? Family members? Well sometimes it happens. It has its own . . .

Studio:

American Sex Dream X

Video: American Sex Dream X
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

American sex dream is the title where all of your passionate and naughty dreams . . .

Studio:

Teens Like It Big Vol. 13

Video: Teens Like It Big Vol. 13
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title


Teens Like It Hard

Johnny has always had a thing for Stevie and thinks
. . .

Studio:

World's Hottest Lesbians 3

Video: World's Hottest Lesbians 3
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

3 orgies! 16 gorgeous girls! All women, no men! We traveled across the world in search . . .

Studio:

Before They Were Stars 2

Video: Before They Were Stars 2
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Blondie's (aka Stevie Shae) bags are packed & she's ready to blow! Teenage Riley . . .

Studio:

Girls Of Summer

Video: Girls Of Summer
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

It's a coming of age story as five gorgeous chicks meet every summer to let their . . .

Studio:

Lusty Beauties

Video: Lusty Beauties
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

With incredible looks and a sex drive to match, these Spanish beauties are ready . . .

Studio:

Young And Corrupt

Video: Young And Corrupt
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

Scene 1: Step Sister's First Cock

Veronica Rodriguez was in her

. . .

Studio:

4Ever

Video: 4Ever
Preview

2 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

The three Eternals, Kat, Jade and Mina, are the epitome of every mans desires. They . . .

Studio:

Smokin Hot Blonde POV

Video: Smokin Hot Blonde POV
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Hustler's digging for gold! Golden hair that is - lighting up the screen with sultry, . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 11 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Stevie Shae

No Comments to Show