New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Thank You For My First Throat Fuck
Mia Rider
Alias: Alexis Lee
Years Active: 2010 -
Born: Aug 27th 1981 / Virgo
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea Korea, Dem.
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Height: 5ft 1in
Breast Size: 34DD
Tattoos: Small fish over the outline of a heart outer right ankle
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Mia Rider's Porn Star Biography

Early Years & Porn Debut

Asian adult film star Mia Rider was born in Korea and moved with her family to the United States when she was 8 years old. As a teen, Rider worked various odd jobs - McDonalds, Walmart, bartending, etc. She went to college and focused on achieving her degree in Marketing, which she eventually received, although it took a bit longer due to her early work in XXX films. Rider first began appearing in webcam shows for months before making her porn debut in 2010. She continued her education while her film career was taking off, commuting from South Carolina to Los Angeles to film. In 2011, Rider made the move to LA to be closer to work and signed on with OC Modeling.

Notable Niches & Films

Since her debut, Rider has appeared in about 60 films. She has performed in a variety of genres, such as anal, double penetration, A2M, group sex scenes, interracial, lesbian content, solo masturbation scenes, and more. Notable films for Rider include Anally Drilled (Evil Angel), Asian Eyes For White Guys (Combat Zone), Rear End Collision (Hustler Video), Giant Juicy Juggs 3 (Pure Play Media), Big Dick in an Asian Chick (New Sensations), a lesbian performance in Alt Ass Lickers (White Ghetto), and a solo performance in ATK Sweet Asian Takeout (Kick Ass Pictures).

Title Any

Thank You For My First Throat Fuck

Video: Thank You For My First Throat Fuck
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-08-15

TeenX is proud to present Thank You For My First Throat Fuck. Hot cocksuckers line . . .

Studio:

Interracial Cuckolds

Video: Interracial Cuckolds
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Gabriel discovers his lady, Nicole Rider, masturbating while staring at their

. . .

Studio:

Asian Persuasion #5

Video: Asian Persuasion #5
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

No fortune cookie, just a lot of good Asian pussy! From their sexy looks to the way . . .

Studio:

MILF Hunter 23

Video: MILF Hunter 23
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

2013 AVN Award Nominee for Best MILF/Cougar Series.

The
. . .

Studio:

Pervs On Patrol #29

Video: Pervs On Patrol #29
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Scene 1: Staci Carr is filming herself, trying to learn how to twerk, when a random

. . .

Studio:

Gag Reflex 2

Video: Gag Reflex 2
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

The czar of the POV-style blow job, director Jonni Darkko, showcases seductive

. . .

Studio:

Sloppy Head 7

Video: Sloppy Head 7
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Get ready for a stringy, slobber-soaked showcase of intense, deep throat cocksucking!

. . .

Studio:

Asian Persuasion #6

Video: Asian Persuasion #6
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Immoral Productions and Porno Dan present the sixth installment of Asian Persuasion, . . .

Studio:

My New White Stepdaddy 13

Video: My New White Stepdaddy 13
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

LaChere Brelle is talking with her friend by the pool and he step dad invites her . . .

Studio:

MILFs Like It Black #20

Video: MILFs Like It Black #20
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

It's a proven fact that some MILFs just love it black! Lonely moms getting pounded . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 7 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Mia Rider

No Comments to Show