Gina Blonde

20 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Gina Blonde
Aliases: Krissy Style, Gina Blond
Born: Jul 1st 1980 / Cancer
Birth Place: Poland
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

From the moment she began her career, Gina proved herself to be a formidable sex partner in every movie she's been in thus far. Although a great deal of her films have been with European providers, Gina began breaking the American market with the help of Wicked Pictures as well as Juicy Entertainment. Not being a shy girl, she has run the gamut of hardcore anal, double-penetration, lesbian, and a myriad of fetish acts as well. The blonde-bombshell continues to delight fans with her malleable abilities in sex videos.

Title Any
(97 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2007

The pretty girls, who introduce themselves to the bosses of two unusual clubs, should . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Premium Title

Sexy German MILF Lana Vegas fucks hard in her raunchy sex tape. Go from cock sucking . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Premium Title

If you've got even the slightest fetish for nylons, or you just like the curvature . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Premium Title

When you have tour guides like these it's no wonder the streets of Europe become . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Premium Title

Gina Blonde and Jasmin are the best of friends. They go down to the pool for some . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Premium Title

Gina Blonde and Sanya Pride have their male slave worship their asses on the deck . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Premium Title

Gina Blonde and Sanya Pride are gorgeous girls with curves in all the right places! . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Premium Title

Brat Girls Classics is back, this time with the merciless Gina Blonde, Sanya Pride . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Premium Title

Gina Blonde and Sanya Pride definitely aren't the kindest of matrons. In fact they're . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Premium Title

Kinky Europe Productions brings you the fourteenth installment of We Fuck In . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Step into the incredible life of Daniella, a stunning, barely legal 19 year old university . . .

Studio:
66 Ratings
Premium Title

After a relaxing sunny day lying near the pool, Princess Nikki gets to experience . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Gina Blonde

No Comments to Show