Welcome wickedtemptationsvideo.com customer,

wickedtemptationsvideo.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from wickedtemptationsvideo.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Jessy Jones

20
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Jesse Jones, Jessie Jones (Male)
Years Active: 2010 -
Born: July 1st 1986 / Cancer
Birth Place: New Brunswick, Canada Canada
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 11in
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Chinese character on each forearm; star on lower back (2010); back of neck; purple and green design upper right arm
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jessy Jones
Jessy Jones
Jessy Jones
Jessy Jones
Jessy Jones
Jessy Jones

Jessy Jones Biography

Jessy Jones is a straight male porn star who has appeared in over 170 scenes throughout his career.

Early Life

Growing up in Canada, Jessy Jones happened to befriend male porn star Justice Young in 2009. Young needed someone to shoot a scene with his girlfriend, popular star Amy Reid. Being a big fan of Reid, Jones jumped at the opportunity.

Career

Immediately after filming his scene with Amy Reid, the first of his career, Jones signed a contract and joined the industry. While Jones acknowledges that it is difficult to become popular as a straight male performer, he understands that attitude and reputation are everything in this industry. Jones enjoys filming on sets where the directors allow performers to unwind and have fun before their shoot, and says that the best scenes come from his "fun shoots."

In early 2018, Evil Angel announced that Jessy Jones would become their newest imprint director. In addition to this big career announcement, he told his fans to anticipate a Netflix documentary series following him around as he navigates the adult industry.

Interesting Facts

When he isn't filming, Jessy Jones enjoys spending time with his girlfriend and fellow performer Jaclyn Taylor.

Star Quotes

"Unfortunately in this business each scene you shoot could be your last, so having off days are just not possible. Imagine being a pitcher in baseball and having to throw a perfect game every single day - I understand the comparison is a stretch, but you get what I mean. That all said, if you're committed, you learn your craft and always bring your A-game then YES, I can tell you first hand, porn is the best job in the world and I wouldn't change my life in any way!"

Award Nominations

  • 2015 AVN Best Group Sex Scene Private Lives
  • 2018 AVN Best Double Penetration Sex Scene The Insatiable Miss Jessa Rhodes

Awards

  • 2017 XBIZ Foreign Male Performer of the Year

Title Any
(375 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-08-19
Premium Title

Locked Out: Sidney loves her private swimming pool. Every day she enjoys skinny dipping . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-08-19
Premium Title

Hunter Rose just made the cheerleading team and is super excited to show her new . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-08-17
Premium Title

These teens know exactly what they want when it comes to getting off, and what they . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-08-16
Premium Title

Valerie White, Emma Ryder, Iggy Amore, Jenna Reid and Jojo Kiss may be young but . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-08-15
Premium Title

Worker's Cumpensation: Jessy doesn’t understand the union. They’ve sent him off . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-08-14
Premium Title

HardX is proud to present “Gangbang Me Vol. 5”, featuring the absolutely stunning . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-08-07

Five Horny chicks just need a good fucking and will do whatever it takes to get it. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-08-05
Premium Title

Spanglish Lessons: Michelle Thorne is one horny and bored teacher who just wants . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-07-31

Dahlia Sky is really surprised when film director John Strong wants her to kiss Mr. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-07-29
Premium Title

Money can boy love... and silence. THE SCAM ANGELS are back for their 3rd edition. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-07-27
Premium Title

Sexy superstar Adriana Chechik licks a pool stick and exposes her plump ass. Stud/director . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-07-24

Reality Kings proudly brings you more of the ultimate asses in XXX today! Prepare . . .

Studio:
Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Jessy Jones

No Comments to Show