Welcome WestCoastVOD.com customer,

WestCoastVOD.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, and we have redirected you here for a better experience. Every movie from WestCoastVOD.com is also available here. Your minutes and purchases are still available, and you will log in with the exact same user name and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks, and welcome to your new and improved experience!

New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Leilani Leeanne
Leilani LeeanneLeilani Leeanne
Aliases: Leilani Leeane , Leilani Leanne
Born: Oct 1st 1992 / Libra
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 3in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

When she was just 19 years of age, Leilani Leeane made quite an impression as an adult performer. A beautiful face, with a petite frame, and eyes that scream innocence hides her dirtiest of thoughts. She Often joked about being a porn-star, and being a lover of attention such an endeavor seemed like a no-brainer. She met her agent through her modeling page, which is exactly how she began her career in the adult film industry. In a short period of time, she has already performed in nearly 100 movies for some of the biggest distributers in adult film today, including a S&M video for Kink.com and ElectroSluts.com, Electro Sluts - The Chosen One. Quickly rising to fame, she was nominated in 2014 for her roles in POV Junkie 5, and Revenge of the Petites.

Award:

2012 Urban x Award - Rising Female Star
Title Any

Round & Brown 23

Video: Round & Brown 23
Preview
Release Year: 2012

These guys are truly the kings. They`ve gathered the roundest, brownest, most

. . .

Studio:

The Booty Girls

Video: The Booty Girls
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Amilian Kush gets an exciting job as a booty model. She rides Moe's dick hard

. . .

Studio:

Bound Gangbangs - Featuring Leilani Leeane

Video: Bound Gangbangs - Featuring Leilani Leeane
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

The Customer Is Always Right

Leilani Leeanne moonlights . . .

Studio:

Show Me The Pussy

Video: Show Me The Pussy
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Watch them bend over, spread ‘em wide and show it all for the camera! The “Show . . .

Studio:

Black Erotica - The Art Of Fucking!

Video: Black Erotica - The Art Of Fucking!
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

West Coast Productions presents Black Erotica: The Art Of Fucking, starring . . .

Studio:

Pretty In The Pink

Video: Pretty In The Pink
Preview

17 Ratings

They say the darker the berry, the sweeter the juice. If that's the case; Ana Foxxx, . . .

Studio:

Hot And Mean 9

Video: Hot And Mean 9
Preview

41 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Scene One - War Wives Get Wet: These tough WWII gals are stuck working factory

. . .

Studio:

POV Alley 2

Video: POV Alley 2
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Vince Vouyer is back with 14 beautiful babes who are all waiting and willing to take . . .

Studio:

Secret Lesbian Diaries 3 - Writing School

Video: Secret Lesbian Diaries 3 - Writing School
Preview

35 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Girlfriends Films presents the third installment of Secret Lesbian Diaries. . . .

Studio:

Girls Eating Girls

Video: Girls Eating Girls
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

The great lesbian pussy eaters in the history of their sport, right before your eyes . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 10 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Leilani Leeanne


bb501a says:
 Gorgeous face and a melting, languid sensual kisser in GG scenes. Too shy, alas. Could use a convincing orgasm sequence and the zeal of, say, a Sara Luvv.