Milena Santos

23 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Milena Santos
Alias: Melina Santos
Born: Dec 23rd 1984 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Brazil
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Eye Color: Grey
Tattoos: Outer Left Ankle; 3 small Butterflies in triangle formation Lower Right Belly; 8 mini-stars on Left Shoulder; Script on Upper Back
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

BIOGRAPHICAL PROFILE OF MILENA SANTOS

"Santa Catalina is Waiting For Me" . . . At least one can get a little flavor of this iconic "island of romance" by watching one of it home-grown chicas as she performs as an actress in the adult entertainment business. Yes, homegirl Milena Santos who hails from Santa Catalina, Brazil, plied her unique talents in the porn trade starting at the age of 21. Some aficionados would call Milena Santos one of the best in the business when it comes to anal sex. In fact, had it not been for anal sex, Santos probably would not have emerged as one of the sexiest stars of her time--considering she focused almost entirely on her unique anal abilities, which served her well in the nearly 70 films she made in the span of five years before her retirement in 2010.

Career

In 2005, 21-year-old Milena Santos (AKA Daiane Don, Milene and Milena) put her faith in her god-given carnal artistry and made her move to become a porn starlet. A blond, blue-gray-eyed Latina with full, natural tits and a round butt had just the right appeal to make a splash as the blond bombshell that she represented. A statuesque 5'6" babe at 118 pounds, and not at all hard on the eyes, this naughty Brazilian nymphomaniac found her niche as an anal artisan and embraced every opportunity to feed the beast, that is her cute little bubble butt or her tight little pussy. And many times, this hot tamale got them both stuffed at the once.

Studios, Co-Stars, Films

A hot blond Latina with an over-abundance of curves, extremely photogenic Milena Santos is captivating on-screen as she practices her trade in a variety of content areas (group, solo, anal, vaginal, and facials). With a decided Latin flavor, her films capture the spice and flavor of hot Brazilians responding to the midday heat. This bodacious babe had a serious knack for getting her gorgeous ass stuffed with the biggest cocks she could get her hands on! The majority of her films consist of incredibly hardcore anal sex scenes, hot double penetration footage, sticky facials, and sexy anal creampies. She had an insatiable talent for bouncing on thick, meaty cocks, whether they are black or white.

Though much of her work was filmed and distributed by the studio Brasileirinhas, a number of her films were produced in cooperation with North American studios like Penthouse, Evil Angel, Elegant Angel and Red Light District. In the business for only a short time this anal diva was in constant demand to make films with her equally famous peers. Milena worked alongside hot porn stars like Cinthia Santos in the films Carnaval 2009 and Festa Anal as well as Kid Jamaica in the film Sexo No Salao 2009. She also worked with Justin Slayer in Mami Culo Grande 6; Roge in Teen Brazil 8; Carlos Bazuca in Sexo Interativo, and Nacho Vidal in Made in Brazil 2.

Since her retirement from the business in 2010, not much is known about Milena Santos except that she left a sizeable filmography as evidence of the kind of spice that may be waiting on her return to the Island of Romance--Santa Catalina, Brazil--the home of hot babes and hotter sex.

Title Any
(71 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

It's time for another exciting installment of Anal Brazil! Brazilian women are some . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings

These beauties like it from behind, if you know what I mean?! Here we have 3 hot . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings

There's no doubt that Brazilian babes are the hottest in the world. Each one of these . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings

These women go wild for a big, thick, juicy cock! The kink-level is ratcheted up . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

It's time again to head South of the border and scope out some delicious local flavors. . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Can you taste the spice? Can you feel the heat? Can you taken what's cumming to you . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Premium Title

Milena has such a powerful seductive effect on Michael Stefano that he frustrates . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Latin Love Pictures presents the second installment to the series “Mexican Humping . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Spicy Pisas 2 presents another round of fiery Latinas engaging in spicy sex! Marieli, . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Starring Sara the caliente cover girl and she gets her ass pounded in many different . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings

Oftly Goldwin is here to present a wild European flick. Junges Fickfleisch is all . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

There are yet more naughty legal teens need to be taught a lesson! Casey, Pong, Anthony, . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Milena Santos

No Comments to Show