Sammie Rhodes

212 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Sammi Rhodes, Sammy Rhodes
Years Active: 2004 -
Born: November 10th 1983 / Scorpio
Birth Place: New Haven, CT, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 32D
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Design that wraps from right hip around to middle of back; butterfly on inside of left ankle
Piercings: Tongue; left nostril; navel; both nipples; clit
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sammie Rhodes
Sammie Rhodes
Sammie Rhodes
Sammie Rhodes
Sammie Rhodes
Sammie Rhodes

Sammie Rhodes Porn Star Biography

Sammie Rhodes is most well-known for exclusively shooting lesbian material and her 32D natural breasts.

Early Life

Rhodes was born and raised in New Haven, Connecticut. She began work as a mainstream model in her teens, and shot her first erotic photos in Boston. Rhodes was a straight A-student, and graduated high school early. However, she floundered in her college career, changing her majors from Veterinary, to Psychology, to Law. She decided to not complete her degree.

Porn Career

Rhodes credits her agent for helping her get her life together. "I was stressed, I drank and was immature. But under the influence of Skooby, I got my act together. Now, I take care of myself physically and mentally. I take responsibility for my actions, eliminated the drama from my life, and am the healthiest and happiest I've ever been in my life." Her adult career changed her life around, and her family was supportive of her decision. Despite initially performing boy/girl films, she now sticks to strictly lesbian scenes.

Awards

  • 2008 AVN Best All-Girl Sex Scene Babysitters (with Lexxi Tyler, Sophia Santi, Alektra Blue, and Angie Savage)

Title Any
(452 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2015

A lesbian experience like none ever before! Amped up and ready to go girl crazy, . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings

Starring Risi Simms, Mackenzie Miles, Addison Rose, Tiffany Brookes, Carli Banks, . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Wanna workout the WeLiveTogether way...Watch this weeks update and we will show

. . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Behind every smile is a hungry tongue waiting to curl up into a sweet cunt and underneath . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Sammie, Ashlley and Chanel attended an exclusive brunch. Naturally the girls wore

. . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

With the biggest pride and joy we present to you JUST GIRLS 4 Good girls turned bad . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Super sexy teens deciding it's time to explore their sexual side! They're trying . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

14 lucious girls in XXX lesbian action!

Hang Time: Sammie was finally

. . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Absolutely no men are allowed when these girls want to play! These clit licking cuties . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Set in the days of 50's pin up stars, Jesse and Jana get down and dirty while

. . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Jana Cova: Lust is a must-see platform for the sensual contract girl to show off . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

From our girlfriends at college to roommates and friends of friends. We go on the . . .

Studio:
2 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Sammie Rhodes

No Comments to Show