Allie James

81 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Mallory Fox
Years Active: 2011 -
Born: February 23rd 1993 / Pisces
Birth Place: Plattsburgh, NY, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 9in
Breast Size: 36C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Back of neck; roses on both wrist; on outer side left foot
Piercings: Navel; tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Allie James
Allie James
Allie James
Allie James
Allie James
Allie James

Allie James Biography

Allie James began her career in the adult industry right after turning 18. The young starlet has a versatile filmography that includes solo, anal, interracial, lesbian, group sex, BDSM, and plot-oriented scenes. In early 2015, James took a break from filming to focus on becoming a new mother.

Early Life

James had a wholesome upbringing growing up on a farm. She would wake up early, clean the barns, and feed the cows. Before her foray into the adult industry, James was just a regular teen living in a small, rural town. When she saw an advertisement for an adult modeling company, she became curious and contacted them.

Career

When Allie James was aligned with her agent, she immediately felt at home in the industry, referring to her agent as "like her dad." When she couldn't come up with her performer name, her agent picked it for her. James' first scene was for Pink Visual in the movie Couples Seduce Teens Vol. 21 with Devon Lee, who made sure James felt comfortable and that she had a positive experience. Since that fateful film, James discovered that she had a pentient for bondage, citing one of her main fantasies as "being tied up and getting a real good dick again and again and again all day long." As a young star, whenever James had questions or needed advice, she found fellow porn star Jon Jon to be a helpful mentor to her.

Top-Rated Movies

Title Any
(92 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018

Sticky Studios presents whit girls with black boyfriends! These hot little white . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Twelve gorgeous women decide to indulge in their most intense lesbian fantasies and . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

These beautiful ladies all have more than a few things in common...they have the . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Moms seducing their step-daughters and friends into wild threesome. These lusty and . . .

Studio:
32 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Every naughty girl's first step is a sight to behold! This is exclusive leaked video! . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Severe Sex presents the ninth volume to the series “Perversion And Punishment” . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings

Move-in on Riley. . . Digital Playground contract superstar Riley Steele is looking . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

It's a new kind of Taboo! Evil, scheming brat Princesses get the upper hand with . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Loaded With Anal! These little white girls have a big secret they're keeping from . . .

Studio:
3 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Porn Pros presents the seventh installment of The Three of Us, featuring . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

It's solo time with each of our beautiful contenders. Watch horny girls go the distance . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

More tickle predators on the prowl, looking for Porn stars to tie up, tickle and . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Allie James

No Comments to Show