New here? Get 20 free minutes of watch time: Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
Sensi Pearl
Sensi PearlSensi PearlSensi PearlSensi PearlSensi PearlSensi PearlSensi PearlSensi PearlSensi PearlSensi Pearl
Alias: Sensiperal
Years Active: 2011 - 2014
Born: Dec 13th 1988 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: California
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 32 B
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sensi Pearl Porn Star Biography

Sensi Pearl was always a dreamer. Throughout childhood she had goals of becoming the first person to walk on Mars, discovering the ancient lost continent of Atlantis, and singing on Broadway. Her parents, who were both musicians themselves, told her to always follow her dreams. And so at the age of 15 she set off to make her dreams come true.

After studying ballet and dance for over 13 years, this help in landing her jobs with the Disney Channel in both High School Musical movies. Since then she has traveled through all 48 contiguous states and befriended folks from all walks of life. The journey has brought her to LA and the world of adult entertainment in hopes of promoting a more "sex positive" world. With agent Robert Moran and publicist Dave Michaels by her side, Sensi is excited and enthusiastic about the beginning of her new career.

Sensi was selected at 2011's XRCO (X-Rated Critic's Association) Awards show, to be the 2011 "Heart-On" girl at the presentation. She has also been selected to be the new mascot character for the FOXE (Fans of X-Rated Entertainment) Awards show as the new "FOXY the Fox". Sensi can also be seen in the feature film about the adult industry title, Cherry, that stars James Franco and she has scenes with Heather Graham. She is also involved with helping the industry related charity, PAW: Protecting Adult Welfare and it's many facets. She is also the medicinal marijuana spokesperson as the cannabis related character, "The Ganja Goddess" for www.ganjagoddess.tv where she interviews and attends all things Ganja!

Her motto, "You must Love to Love and Love to be Loved!", has brought her a long way and will help her on her way to stardom.

Title Any

Brandi Love & Her Girlfriends

Video: Brandi Love & Her Girlfriends
Preview

40 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Girlfriends Films brings you MILF superstar Brandi Love and 8 of her friends in some . . .

Studio:

ATK Use My Mouth to Get Off 5

Video: ATK Use My Mouth to Get Off 5
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

These ladies are ready to get their mouths full of cock. Use My Mouth to Get Off . . .

Studio:

Wheel Of Debauchery Vol. Eleven

Video: Wheel Of Debauchery Vol. Eleven
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Ash Hollywood spins the wheel and gets strap-on and she rides on Nicole Aniston’s . . .

Studio:

Squirtamania Twenty Four

Video: Squirtamania Twenty Four
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

It’s time for a squirt alert! Sopping, wet, drenched sluts rule the land at Squirtamania. . . .

Studio:

Big And Small (Disc 2)

Video: Big And Small (Disc 2)
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Bigger is always better…especially when it cums to a big cock stretching tight . . .

Studio:

Big And Small (Disc 1)

Video: Big And Small (Disc 1)
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Bigger is always better…especially when it cums to a big cock stretching tight . . .

Studio:

Belle Knox And Friends (Disc 2)

Video: Belle Knox And Friends (Disc 2)
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Tonight, “Friends with Benefits” takes on a whole new meaning. Join the beautiful . . .

Studio:

Belle Knox And Friends (Disc 1)

Video: Belle Knox And Friends (Disc 1)
Preview

31 Ratings

Tonight, “Friends with Benefits” takes on a whole new meaning. Join the beautiful . . .

Studio:

Please Make Me Lesbian! Part 10

Video: Please Make Me Lesbian! Part 10
Preview

62 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Boy is there drama in good old’ suburbia! Zoey is having sex with Danica, but she’s . . .

Studio:

Lust Unleashed 4

Video: Lust Unleashed 4
Preview

57 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Prepare to be turned on in the 4th installment of the scorching series, Lust Unleashed. . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Sensi Pearl


jsp says:
 Correction TOO Quick

jsp says:
 Out of the business to quick. Very hard to find all her stuff in one place.

jsp says:
 MAN!

jsp says:
 WOW

jsp says:
 LIKE