Michelle Monaghan

20 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Michelle Bond
Years Active: 2004 - 2015
Born: May 7th 1980 / Taurus
Birth Place: Liverpool, England, UK United Kingdom
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 32H
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Left shoulder blade
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Michelle Monaghan
Michelle Monaghan
Michelle Monaghan
Michelle Monaghan
Michelle Monaghan
Michelle Monaghan

Michelle Monaghan Biography

Michelle Monaghan, otherwise known as Michelle Bond, is an all-natural starlet known for her 32H-sized breasts.

Career

Michelle Monaghan joined the industry in 2004 doing busty modeling shoots for studios like SCORE Group and MelonJuggler Productions. Monaghan films softcore breast modeling scenes, as well as solo scenes. Monaghan has turned down the opportunity to film boy/girl content for some time, stating that she is a model rather than a porn star and that she wouldn't be comfortable having sex on camera. However, Monaghan loves the ladies and doesn't mind modeling with them every so often.

In 2017, Monaghan made news after being asked to change her performing name as it was the same as a popular working American actress.

Title Any
(25 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-01-21

Slim 'n' stacked naturals! Loaded with in-your-face footage! Sha Rizel is one of . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2018-12-24

They suck hard on their big, natural tits. They tug hard on their nipples. They oil . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

They're girls-next-door, and they have amazing knockers . . . soft, rip, natural . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Explicit Empire presents "Nibble My Nipples" the all-girl movie. All these women . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Luscious ladies getting together are eager to lick each others' nipples! Each model . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Don't miss this incredible new lineup at The Very Breast Around about what can be . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

You've been waiting for this all day long! Boobs Exposed is a stunner packed with . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Are you ready for a mammary overload? We've packed some of the most talented big . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Leanne Crow and her best friends are having a vacation away from home, and they all . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

It's a wonderful thing when a guy finally gets that dream car that he always wanted, . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Big Mamas Boobs brings you another group of stacked ladies whose breasts are so big . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Big Busty Babes returns for a new round of bouncing booby fun. British Bombshell . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Michelle Monaghan

No Comments to Show