Payton Leigh

102 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Peyton Leigh, Payton Reigh
Years Active: 2003 -
Born: January 8th 1967 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Paso Robles, CA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Tinkerbell on left abdomen/hip, ankle, toe
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Payton Leigh
Payton Leigh
Payton Leigh
Payton Leigh
Payton Leigh
Payton Leigh

Payton Leigh Porn Star Biography

Payton Leigh is an adult film actress known primarily for her work in the MILF genre. Her most well known role was playing Mrs. Partidge in This Ain't The Partridge Family XXX.

Life & Career

Payton was born on January 8, 1967, in Paso Robles, California. She has been married for over a decade, with whom she enjoys having and open "swinging" relationship. However; when it comes to her "hot-wifing" and porn star career, she has not informed her husband, and she's uncertain if he has any idea, as he travels often for work. Together they have two daughters, and reside in San Luis Obisipo, CA (and she commutes to the San Fernando Valley for filmwork). She has appeared in pictorials for both Hustler and Playboy magazine.

Awards

  • 2009 AVN Awards MILF/Cougar Performer of the year (Nominated)

Title Any
(295 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page | 50 Per Page
Date Added: 2019-01-03

Swinging pornstars fuck each other insane in the blistering hot sun! Watch sex games . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Join Prinzzess and 8 of her girlfriends for over 5 hours of hot girl/girl sex. Their . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

This is content for fine folks with good hearts and curious minds. It's hard lesbian . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Totally Tabitha: We're starting to pick up steam with MILFS's Like it Black.

. . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

61 year old Simone Garza goes to see a young stud of a doctor, she wants to feel . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Lonely moms getting pounded by monster black cock! Number 1 Male escort agency for . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings

It's that special time of year for that special sex, so Jazzy Girls is bringing you . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Women turn to each other in times of need, and when they need support most, find . . .

Studio:
44 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

This is legit MILF porn! Watch 'em shake as they fuck in the XXX adult flick MILF . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

The Mother-Daughter Exchange is back with hot MILF on young college-aged woman

. . .

Studio:
54 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Payton Leigh

No Comments to Show