Elle Alexandra

100 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Ella Alexandra
Years Active: 2011 -
Born: February 6th 1991 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Bakersfield, CA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 32A
Typical Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Left bikini line; Crown back of neck
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Elle Alexandra
Elle Alexandra
Elle Alexandra
Elle Alexandra
Elle Alexandra
Elle Alexandra

Elle Alexandra Porn Star Biography

Career

Elle Alexandra was a commercial print model prior to her venture into the adult film industry. Known for her fiery red hair, petite but tall frame, small breasts, and beautiful mainstream features, Elle has captivated a large following of fans, both during her time with Playboy as a model under the pseudonym of Ashley Elle, and as an adult performer as well. Elle specializes in girl-on-girl content, solo masturbation, as well as BDSM.

Hobbies and Interests

Elle has a penchant for fast cars (her favorite being the Nissan GT-R), wakeboarding, and snowboarding. Describing herself as extremely active, she likes playing most sports.

Little Known Fact

Elle Alexandra was the 1st place runner up in the 2007 Miss Bakersfield Pageant contest, a beauty pageant for college-age girls in the area.

Nominations

  • 2016 AVN Performer of the Year

Title Any
(86 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2011
Date Added: 2019-03-13
Premium Title

Feel the summer heat as fiery redhead Elle shows you everything in this HD video . . .

Studio:
4 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-07

It's time for more steamy, passionate lesbian stories for you! These lovely ladies . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2011
Date Added: 2019-03-02
Premium Title

Check out the latest HD video from X-Art, featuring stunning models Malena and

. . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

There is nothing sexier than a redhead with a smoking hot body…unless they have . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Whoever came up with the stereotype that redheads get excited easily were clearly

. . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Join gorgeous Sovereign Syre and Her horny Girlfriends for over five hours of hot . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Watch as the ladies of Subby Girls fully make use of their female slaves, using them . . .

Studio:
32 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Girlfriends Films presents next compilation with Tanya Tate & Her Girlfriends. Join . . .

Studio:
31 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Girlfriends Films presents you Elle Alexandra & Her Girlfriends. Join Elle Alexandra . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

These hot and horny girls don't want to give their goodies to just any old man when . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Young pretty girls, all sugar and spice and everything nice. Or are they? Watch as . . .

Studio:
31 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

An afternoon under the sun gets even hotter when Amy and Faye turn their attentions . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Elle Alexandra

dandydon says:
 I love this redhead.