Welcome vod.hottheaters.com customer,

vod.hottheaters.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from vod.hottheaters.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Mischa Brooks
Mischa BrooksMischa BrooksMischa BrooksMischa BrooksMischa BrooksMischa BrooksMischa Brooks
Alias: Misha Brooks
Years Active: 2011 - 2019
Born: Dec 12th 1990 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Salt Lake City, UT United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Large portrait of a woman on right flank; Kokopell...
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Mischa Brooks' Biography



Of French and Native American descent, Mischa Brooks is a compelling and unique character in the adult industry. With a slim body and a fantastic backstory, it doesn't take much to see why fans clamor for more of her. She grew up in a military family in Utah where porn wasn't exactly a reputable career choice. Her family moved to Texas and Japan throughout her childhood but in 2011 Brooks jumped right into the adult industry and has been there ever since. She has starred in over 100 titles for studios like Zero Tolerance, Brazzers, Kick Ass Pictures and many more.
(161 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2021

Girls Can Take It All

Premium Title

Can girls really take it all? These girls for sure can, since they are best of the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

My Ass Is Your Playground

Premium Title

Life's too short not to have all holes filled. That's why these horny babes are taking . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Vicki Chase Loves Threesomes

Latina lust bucket Vicki Chase has it all: a naturally delicious little body, a pretty . . .

Studio:
Play

My First Lesbian Sex 3

These hot babes have been friends for a while, and always had a secret crush on each . . .

Studio:
Play

Interracial Fucking

Four hours of girls that all want a big helping of ebony cock! Watch as they eagerly . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Sexy Squirters

Four hours of the sexiest sluts having explosive orgasms and uncontrollably spraying . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Men Are Slaves

These FemDom goddesses know that men belong beneath them; there to serve and obey . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Lesbian Encounters 2

AJ Applegate, Sovereign Syre and more of their horny friends are tired of masturbating . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

It's A Family Matter: Daddy Issues

Any issues with a daddy? Family members? Well sometimes it happens. It has its own . . .

Studio:
Play

Sissy Boys "Good Gurls Serve"

Leya Falcon, Dava Foxx, Ember Stone and their dominating friends love nothing more . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Nasty Anal Overload

Premium Title

Banging Beauties presents rectally obsessed gutter-pervert Mike Adriano in six of . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

By: Bridget  Category: updates

June 17, 2022 In light of our recent interview with Jules Jordan's newest director and performer extraordinaire, ...

By: Moutasem Seyam  Category: best-of

May 31, 2019 You’ve heard the expression "bring the strip club home," I’m sure. Gonzo scenes that have those ...

Comments and Reviews for Mischa Brooks

bb501a says:
 Beautiful woman and an enthusiastic performer. Has similar charm, energy and looks as Abella Danger except, sadly, she's not Jewish. We each have our fantasies after all.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter