Selena Silver

28 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Selena Silver
Selena SilverSelena Silver
Aliases: Salena Silver, Selina Silver
Born: Aug 18th 1979
Birth Place: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Selena Silver is from Sydney, Australia. She was born August 18th, 1979. She's been features in 132 titles and is known to be a versatile performer. Fans are likely to see Selena's work in many anal, Lesbian, and oral themed flicks. Selena's been nominated for AVN Awards, including 2 Best Oral Sex Scenes including Throat Gaggers #6 and Blow Me Sandwich which are from studios Red Light District and Zero Tolerance respectively.

In 2004 Selena Silver was an internet radio host on KSEX with her husband and has also appeared on Howard Stern. She was in the industry between 2003 and 2008.

Title Any
(190 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2017

These hot ‘n spicy lovely Latinas are looking to satisfy their urges with any cock . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings

Guzzling a fat cock until it throbs, getting drilled balls deep, gooey creamy spurts . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings

There's nothing like anal! The fit is tighter, the feeling is more intense and some . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Premium Title

Assault on the Rectum is in its 12th installment. Why is that? Fans of nice booties . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Premium Title

These booty beauties get their asses wrecked by double the cock in Double Penetration . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

2006 AVN Award Nominee for {Best Anal-Themed Feature}

Two cocks . . .

Studio:
103 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

These young and wet hotties know exactly how they like to get off and they're willing . . .

Studio:
44 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

You flirt, you stare, you hold a parting glance too long feeling the tension builds. . . .

Studio:
97 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Porn for couples! The secrets we hide so no one will see them. The passions we hold . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

PLaygirl DVD presents "At The Theater." Sitting in a darkened threater or the privacy . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

These bitches don't know how to stop! They'll let you ream their assholes and stuff . . .

Studio:
48 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Get ready for a beautiful cast of cock crazy ladies who are willing to do ANYTHING . . .

Studio:
42 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Selena Silver

No Comments to Show