New here? Get 20 free minutes of watch time: Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
  1. Open Wide
Ruby (i)
Alias: Ruby Jewels
Born: Apr 21st 1972 / Taurus
Birth Place: Akron, Ohio
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Ruby was born in Akron, OH April 21, 1972. She began her career in porn when she was 24 in 1996. Ruby was featured in many films that involved lesbian and straight hardcore performances. Ruby could be seen in anal, interracial, and MILF-themed flicks once she approached her 30’s in the early 2000’s. Ruby’s stay in the adult industry covered many fads and eras in the industry and in mainstream culture: from Vivid’s Sin-a-matic in the edgy late 90’s to being featured in the ever popular Milf Hunter series in the mid 2000’s.

Ruby is an AVN Hall of Famer. Today Ruby is a full time mother who dances at Club Roxy in her home state of Ohio. She made some headlines in 2014 when she tweeted a pic of her ex-lover's penis to his boss. That ex-lover happened to be Adam Kuhn who was chief of staff to (his boss) Republican representative Adam Stiver from Ohio.
Title Any

Open Wide

Video: Open Wide
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 1998
Date Added: 2017-09-29

In this 1998 classic, blonde beauty Jenteal stars as the oral hygenist in a dentist . . .

Studio:

Betrayed

Video: Betrayed
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

East Coast mobsters discover their long lost buddy has gone undercover to bring them . . .

Studio:

Titty Mania #9

Video: Titty Mania #9
Preview

57 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

There's nothing sexier than seeing two lipstick lesbians locked in some lip licking . . .

Studio:

Night Class

Video: Night Class
Preview

11 Ratings

Night Class is a 90’s classic starring Alex Dane, Coral Sands, Ruby, and Toni James.
. . .

Studio:

The Devinn Lane Show 2 - Less Talk More Action

Video: The Devinn Lane Show 2 - Less Talk More Action
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Join Devinn and her guests (Kristal Summers, Kaylynn, Gia, T.J. Hart, Amber Michaels, . . .

Studio:

Her Wicked Obsession

Video: Her Wicked Obsession
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

Raylene's got an obsession...about men...about sex...about control. She stalks men . . .

Studio:

Heart & Soul

Video: Heart & Soul
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

The 1997 AVN Starlet and Performer of the year, Missy, shares her most intimate fantasies . . .

Studio:

Dangerous Tides

Video: Dangerous Tides
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

The cruise ship Adreanna has set sail to Mexico. On board are berthed a group of . . .

Studio:

Sex Zone

Video: Sex Zone
Preview

39 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

Sex club admit one. Dyanna was searching for love in all the wrong places. Like a . . .

Studio:

The Whore Who Fucked Me

Video: The Whore Who Fucked Me
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

These whores fuck anyone who crosses their paths! Hot sluts who want cum in their . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 20 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Ruby (i)


Lezbee61 says:
 Ruby is quite a woman. Perfect hard body, magnificent curves, very pretty face and smile, she acts natural and strong. She is unique in the industry. We love her.