Shaena Steel

16 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Shaena Steel
Alias: Shaena Steele
Born: Nov 2nd 1970 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Minnesota, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Although she was born in Minnesota, Shaena Steel moved to Florida when she was 16 years old. You might say she did her "real" growing up there; it's certainly where she got her career in the adult industry started. Shaena was asked in an interview how she got involved in the industry, to which she replied, "Jumped right in! Saw an ad in the paper for "Figure modeling," I knew that was nude modeling so I answered. Then I was asked about doing movies so I thought about it for a week and finally came to a decision. I wasn't planning on marrying a politician or anything, so I thought I'll give it a try. If I like it, I'll do it a hell of a lot more. Which I did!" And while some girls are nervous for their first shoot, Shaena was excited and knew immediately upon finishing that she'd be back for more! Fans of Shaena are grateful to her for this decision!

Shaena has performed in over 200 movies, and is willing to try just about anything on set. You can see her doing anal scenes, group sex scenes, and she loves to do girl/girl work. When asked about her favorite male and female stars to work with, she listed the following: Joel Lawrence, Billy Glide, Cheyne Collins, Cherry Mirage, and Chennin Blanc. And while Shaena has fun performing, she has plans to direct in the future. And after that, you ask? Well, Shaena wants to "... retire at an early age and live in a tropical paradise." As for her personal life, Shaena is as adventurous there as she is on screen. But Shaena, like everyone, has unfulfilled fantasies. She really wants to have sex on a hot air balloon and in an airplane. We're sure her fans would love to help her fulfill these fantasies!

Title Any
(91 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1998

Sexy new starlets stop huge cumshots with their mouths and faces. Mister Rodney Moore . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

More girls than you know what to do with! They don't need you anyway; there's so . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

CDI has pulled out all the stops and blown the lid off the honey pot! Here's the . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

Tyler's first video starts off like a photo shoot. She had made a few magazine layouts . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

XXX fucking...dripping wet sex. Whether it's at the office, in their employer's bedroom, . . .

Studio:
33 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Welcome to Puritan's Fantasy Mansion, where every sexual desire is fulfilled. Go . . .

Studio:
32 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Asia Carrera Is Ready To Take Your For A Ride! A desolate country road. A hot bodied . . .

Studio:
32 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Welcome to the ninth issue of University Co-eds. We have one hell of an issue in . . .

Studio:
33 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Mike Hott Video is Serving High Protein Food Supplement for Girls Who Eat Cum!
. . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2000
Premium Title

Have you ever seen 72 pussy hungry cheerleaders ripping each other's clothes off . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

Bad Penny - you never know where she's going to turn up! Nina Hartley stars in the . . .

Studio:
33 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Come on in and take a glimpse into the wild, unapologetically obscene world of adult's . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Shaena Steel

No Comments to Show