Ana Foxxx

134
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Anna Fox
Years Active: 2012 -
Born: October 29th 1988 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Rialto, CA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 9in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Right hip
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Ana Foxxx
Ana Foxxx
Ana Foxxx
Ana Foxxx
Ana Foxxx
Ana Foxxx

Ana Foxxx Porn Star Biography

Ana Foxxx is a beautiful black performer known for her modelesque, athletic appearance and stunningly erotic performances.

Early Years Modeling

As a child growing up in California, Ana Foxxx was the athletic type. She grew up with 3 older brothers who were all in various sports and she pushed herself to be better than them. Although she has a great physique, Foxxx claims she never steps foot in a gym, crediting a high metabolism and an active lifestyle for her amazing body. Her father was a minister who also served in the military, so her upbringing was strict. Foxxx did well in school and had aspirations to one day be a ballerina. She began working as a runway model after being discovered in a grocery store by a modeling agent. She has stated in previous interviews that she transitioned into porn because it was a natural extension of the lifestyle she was already leading.

Studios, Notable Niches & Films

Foxxx was 24 years old when she made her porn debut in 2012. Her first hardcore shoot was for the adult website Reality Kings. She went on from there to perform in films for some of the most well known production companies in the industry, such as Pure Play Media, Adam & Eve, Kick Ass Pictures, Hustler Video, and many more. Since her debut, Foxxx has appeared in nearly 70 videos, performing in a variety of niches, such as anal, A2M, interracial, creampie scenes, squirting, lesbian content, and solo masturbation scenes. Notable films for Foxxx include Black Anal Addiction 2 (Evil Angel), This Ain\'t The Expendables XXX (Hustler Video), Racially Motivated 5 (Jules Jordan Video), Black Pussy is Sweeter (AMK Empire), a lesbian performance in Girls Tribbing Girls 3 (Pulse Distribution), and a solo masturbation scene in Soul Sista Solos (Kick Ass Pictures).

Porn Award Nominations

  • 2012 Urban X Rising Star (Female)
  • 2013 AVN Best New Starlet
  • 2013 NightMoves Best Ethnic Performer
  • 2014 XBIZ Best New Starlet
  • 2018 AVN Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene Tori Black is Back

Porn Awards

  • 2017 XBIZ Best Sex Scene - Gonzo Release Black Anal Asses
  • 2019 AVN Best Group Sex Scene After Dark

Title Any
(226 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-01-13

This lesbian showcase is a must see for lovers of girl-on-girl sex! Shyla Jennings . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-01-04

Elegant angel presents Alexis Texas Boats and Hoes! Big booty lesbian fun!! Elegant . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-12-25

A group of overlooked sorority girls (Abella Danger, Whitney Wright and Ana Foxxx) . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-12-16
Premium Title

Director Chris Streams’ “Black Girl Magic” presents promiscuous Nubian starlets . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-12-10

2020 AVN Award Nominee for Best Gonzo Series Raunchy ringmaster Joanna Angel returns . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-12-09

Ana Foxxx, Daizy Cooper, Kinsley Karter and Nia Nacci are the divine black beauties . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-12-06

If yoga gets you hot, imagine what it does to these horny lesbians! They sweat, slip . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-12-05
Premium Title

The celebrated series returns with a brand new set of tantalizing threesomes featuring . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

After murdering her husband, Linda (Carter Cruise), is sent to prison. She’s placed . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

Sex Rules are all about 10 friends who have known each other for 4 years and have . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

At first glance Evelyn is just a shy, mid-level copyrighter at Wrightwood publishing. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Porn A-listers satisfy their deep-seated butt sex cravings in stylish director Jonni . . .

Studio:
Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Ana Foxxx

bb501a says:
 She's a sculpture of a woman, nearly unreal and so gorgeous. As a performer, she has improved immensely aided by her charm and ability to act.
Reedy says:
 absolutely amazingly beautiful woman