Barbara Moss

6 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Barbara Moss
Aliases: Barbara Angel, Katka lee
Years Active: 2015 -
Born: Mar 5th 1990 / Pisces
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 32I
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Barbara Moss Pornstar Biography

Barbara Moss is a brunette female actress whose performing career was launched in 2015. This Pisces was born on Mar 5, 1990. It is noteworthy that Ms. Barbara Moss, a Pisces, shares a birthday with Sashaa Juggs. Barbara Moss was born in Czech Republic.

Barbara's Porn Career

Ms. Moss has worked with many adult video studios which include Anabolic, Black Market, and SCORE Group. She is quite versatile and has performed in films which involve 33 categories ranging from nurses to contemporary stories.

Barbara has starred with a sizable group of models including Andrea Nobili, Elena Koshka as well as Cassandra Calogera. Paired together 5 times, Denis Marti has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Ms. Moss. Their most recent film, Prendimi, became available in 2012 by Pink'O. Some of the other videos in which they have appeared together include Prendimi_PROVIDER REQUEST (Pink'O), The Perversion Mask (Pink'O), and Rocco: Live In Prague (Rocco Siffredi Productions).

The collection of films in which Ms. Barbara Moss has acted contains La Figa del Boss, Open Wide and The Perversion Mask. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The collection of movie series in which Barbara has acted contains All Stacked, All Natural, Euro Babes (Metro) and Euro Milk Juggs.

Title Any
(16 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 2018

When you want to see the girls with the biggest natural tits in the hottest hardcore . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

You crave girls with huge, natural tits in mind-blowing XXX action, and this is the . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

They're stacked, they're packed and they love to shove their big, fat, natural tits . . .

Studio:
2 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

If you love BJs, this is the ultimate collections of cock-sucking scenes. Busty babes, . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Yeah, we know what you want! Number one on your wish list is to fuck a beautiful . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Black Market Entertainment presents Interracial Big Tit Lovers, featuring . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Third World Media is at it again! Yes, it's time for another installment of Euro . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

Europe's biggest, fleshiest, all-real tits have a home: director David Perry's “Big . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

Wicked Pictures presents "Open Wide". A compilation almost four hours long and twenty . . .

Studio:
40 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

For Rocco, sex is better when it's filmed for a live audience! To this end, he arranged . . .

Studio:
44 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Sometimes we happen to be witness or take part to some action that our mind automatically . . .

Studio:
36 Ratings

These high-class ladies get down and dirty in this amazing and entertaining video . . .

Studio:
35 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Barbara Moss

No Comments to Show