Welcome ShadowPlayersVOD.com customer,

ShadowPlayersVOD.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ShadowPlayersVOD.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Leya Falcon

50
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Leyla Falcon
Years Active: 2012 -
Born: March 3rd 1988 / Pisces
Birth Place: Las Vegas, NV, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 34DD
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Spider's web with Jack Skellington's (skull) face in it on left shoulder; script on left lower arm; broken heart on right shoulder; scirpt on right upper arm
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Leya Falcon
Leya Falcon
Leya Falcon
Leya Falcon
Leya Falcon
Leya Falcon

Leya Falcon Porn Star Biography

Leya Falcon is a tattooed, curvaceous blonde star known for her popular porn-parody scenes, as well as her titillating interracial scenes.

Early Life

Born and raised in Las Vegas, Nevada, Leya Falcon led a normal childhood, attending a Christian academy up until the 9th grade. She describes herself as having been wild in a sense, taking risks in the way someone would when they're exploring themselves. She held jobs as a cashier and a car-parts store receptionist before she began working as an exotic dancer. Married at age of 18, it wasn't until she was divorced a few years later that she would enter into the adult film industry, though she admits that she aspired to be a porn performer for much of her adult life.

Career

Leya Falcon had her first adult film scene at the age of 23. She's worked for high-end studios such as Digital Sin, Lethal Hardcore, 3rd Degree, Jules Jordan, and many more. Known for her bleach-blonde hair, large breasts, well-endowed posterior, Leya has made a name for herself in the adult film industry taking on many different genres, though specifically she's known for squirting in her videos. She's also known to refer to herself as a "black cock slut" while on camera, describing her love for it as simply a fascination of and sexual appreciation for the contrast between skin tones.

Title Any
(104 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-08-13

These busty blondes may be alone, but they're definitely not lonely! They've got . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Who doesn't love watching girls practice the art of pillow humping? This DVD showcases . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Sizzling sexual encounters between lovers erupt as five adventurous couples explore . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Family values gone wrong! Check out these naughty and jealous mommies who won't leave . . .

Studio:

Leya Falcon, Dava Foxx, Ember Stone and their dominating friends love nothing more . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Reality Studio is back with the second installment of "Beg To Cum". Their men may . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Pascal's subsluts are headed to Vegas for a fucking good time! Real subs, real sex, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Watch as the ladies of Subby Girls fully make use of their female slaves, using them . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

MeanBitches POV Vol. 15! Are you ready to do as you are told like a good boy? These . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

The revealing, twisted road from desire to pursuit and surrender! Their only sin . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Young pretty girls, all sugar and spice and everything nice. Or are they? Watch as . . .

Studio:

We've rounded up 24 Goddesses who have no respect for a slaves balls. This is the . . .

Studio:
Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Leya Falcon

No Comments to Show