Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Keeani Lei

64 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Keeani Lee, Keani Lei
Years Active: 2004 - 2014
Born: March 16th 1981 / Pisces
Birth Place: Denver, CO, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Height: 5ft 4in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Keeani Lei
Keeani Lei
Keeani Lei
Keeani Lei
Keeani Lei
Keeani Lei

Keeani Lei Porn Star Biography

Early Life

Lei was born in a military hospital in Denver, Colorado to a Panamanian father and a Chinese mother, and was then flown back to Panama, where she was raised and graduated from high school. At age 19 she moved to Florida with her mother, where she attended The Art Institute of Fort Lauderdale. It was in college that she developed a love of surfing and skating. This is reflected in her choice of stage name. Keeani comes from a character in the surfing movie North Shore which means wave in Hawaiian and Lei from the Hawaiian flower necklace.

Lei was fired from her original job of working as a graphic designer because she would rather go surfing or skating than go to work. Afterwards, she began dancing in a strip club.

Start in Porn

Lei grew up with an interest with a fascination with women; her father worked as a photographer and she would steal some of the photos he shot of nude women. She initially started out in Internet pornography where she worked with her boyfriend. While working on a set in Miami she met porn stars Kelly Kline, Harmony Rose, and Tory Lane, who shared their experiences in the adult video industry. Lei subsequently moved to Los Angeles to pursue the video scene.

Career

Lei starred in over 400 films during her 10 years in porn. She is known for her unique voice during sex scenes, and her enthusiasm for all things hardcore.

Title Any
(374 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Date Added: 2019-05-13

Another interracial compilation that has the hottest sluts craving some big chocolate . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings

Little Asian bad girl, Keeani Lei loves stripping and making guys crazy. Shoes off, . . .

Stars:
Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Shot entirely in HD, Robby D jumps head first into the interracial-anal market with . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Katsuni makes crazy-sex and delivers superb anal scenes throughout Digital Playground's . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Vivid presents this compilation of some of the top squirters in the business. Things . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Dick goes into the Soapy Massage Parlor in Bangkok for his regular appointment and . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings

We see your eyes wandering and we understand the curiosity. Sometimes the curves . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings

We see your eyes wandering and we understand the curiosity. Sometimes the curves . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

These horny girls are curious about one thing and one thing only: big black cock. . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Haylee Lee, Tia Tanaka, Keeani Lei, Nyomi Zen, and Lucy Lee star in 18 & So Asian. . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

She's on the loose and squirting everyone in sight with her sweet pussy juice. Thar . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

The series that lays the secret diaries of fresh teens open in front of you continues! . . .

Studio:
39 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Keeani Lei

No Comments to Show