Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Keri Windsor
Alias: Lacey Ogden
Born: Dec 3rd 1973
Birth Place: Superior, WI, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Keri Windsor is an adult movie actress who began her career in 1998 at around 25 years old. She also appeared in movies using the names Lacey Ogden or Lacy Ogden. She was active in making movies from 1998 to 2004

Her career was brief, but notable.


Windsor appeared in over 100 scenes during her career. Her blond bombshell looks and sex appeal ensured that Keri would attract attention from the best in the business. And her body, at 5 feet 7 inches and 118 pounds was well proportioned and attractive.

Because of her attractiveness, sex appeal and skill on the stage, Windsor was nominated for several awards. Among them are:

  • Windsor was nominated twice for best solo sex scene
  • Windsor was also nominated twice for best all girl sex scene.
  • Windsor was nominated as best supporting actress in a video.

  • Aside from her talent in all girl scenes, Keri Windsor is also known as a premiere deep throat specialist. Her fellatio skills are celebrated on her website.

    Keri Windsor led an interesting early life.


    Windsor was born in Superior, Wisconsin on December 3, 1973, but only lived there for 4 years. Keri moved with her family to Dhahran, Saudi Arabia and lived there until she was 14. She would eventually become a high school football player in Arizona.

    Windsor's adult career ended in 2004, but her movies remain popular among her loyal supporters, and among fans of excellent hardcore porn.

(207 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 1999

Exotic & Erotic

This was filmed entirely on location in San Francisco, during the Exotic Erotic Ball. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2001

Babewatch 14

The new wave continues. Cum rule the beach with the hot babes of the Babewatch series. . . .

Studio:
Play

Naughty Wives Club #4

These women have a terrible affliction that only a dark doctor with a big black cock . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2002

Naked Hollywood 19 - Happy Birthday Baby!

Happy Birthday, Baby! Lindsey's fortieth birthday leaves her questioning her sex . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Spreading My Seed

Enter a world where every man has not one, but two climax-thirsty vixens to empty . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

Naked Hollywood 20 - Real Compared To What?

These four female friends share their sexual exploits with each other, figuring out . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1999

Sweetlife Too

Check out who's back with a pair of 38s and a fistful of lip gloss-it's Sin City's . . .

Studio:
Play

Devil In Ms. Jones 6

The acclaimed and well known series returns with its 6th installment! It all starts . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1998

Low Down Dirty Dames

Don't think for one second that women can't be just like men! There are some low . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2001

Wall to Wall Skin

With all the Major Stars in such a great compilation such as this how can you not . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

Private School Girl Secrets 2

The secrets these schoolgirls keep will blow your socks off. Join these coed hotties . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

LesbiFriends

All the girls have all the fun, three-way action and everyone cums hard! Its group . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Keri Windsor

denita69 says:
 My Favorite star by far..I am in total love with her, I bet she is still turning heads!
Charlie9 says:
 Incredible beauty
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter