Pamela (i)

22 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Pamela (i)
Alias: Pamela Kayne
Born: Jan 17th 1984 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Tattoos: Smiling sun above left breast; Tribal around navel; Tribal lower back; Five paws outer left calf; Three Chinese chars outer right calf
Piercings: Left eyebrow; Navel; Clit
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Known as "the Man Eater", Pamela Kayne began her pornographic career in the era of web-casts and web-shows, appearing in XXX contests, especially in contests whose sole focal point was to test the skills of a female contestant's oral ability, which is consequently how she earned her nickname. She gained notoriety and as a result was able to network with various companies to perform in their movies. She was mainly featured in movies that had a Canadian theme, or especially in movies that had a strong theme with blow-jobs, and has a strong catalog with Mile High Media.

Title Any
(88 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page | 50 Per Page
Date Added: 2018-11-25

scene 1: Cindy likes to tease and dominate boys...with Her Feet!!! She likes to

. . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Naughty Babes is proud to present you Anal Queens, with lesbian scenes and more. . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Girls! Girls! And Only Girls! What else do you need?! Four scenes full of girls loving . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings

Boys lose a lot of cum in this 6 scene "Bossy Girls" compilation! 6 Jerky Girls take . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings

Wanna have your cake AND eat it too? Well, get out your fork…it's your lucky

. . .

Studio:
18 Ratings

Looking for some hot girl on girl action? Look no further, Platinum X Pictures brings . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings

If ever a guy had a masseuse he was into, this is the movie for him. Welcome to Hot . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Three sexy and very horny MILFs are on the hunt for cock and they sure do get it. . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

These girls have never been paid for sex before! But when times are tough…they . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Platinum X Pictures brings you Steaming and Creaming, four scenes of sexy . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Pamela (i)

No Comments to Show