1. Jerk Crazy Pamela
Pamela (i)
Alias: Pamela Kayne
Born: Jan 17th 1984 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Montreal, Canada
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Tattoos: Smiling sun above left breast; Tribal around navel; Tribal lower back; Five paws outer left calf; Three Chinese chars outer right calf
Piercings: Left eyebrow; Navel; Clit
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Known as “the Man Eater”, Pamela Kayne began her pornographic career in the era of web-casts and web-shows, appearing in XXX contests, especially in contests whose sole focal point was to test the skills of a female contestant’s oral ability, which is consequently how she earned her nickname. She gained notoriety and as a result was able to network with various companies to perform in their movies. She was mainly featured in movies that had a Canadian theme, or especially in movies that had a strong theme with blow-jobs, and has a strong catalog with Mile High Media.
Title Any

Jerk Crazy Pamela

Video: Jerk Crazy Pamela
Preview

13 Ratings

Date Added: 2017-08-05

Wanna have your cake AND eat it too? Well, get out your fork…it's your lucky

. . .

Studio:

My Best Friend Is A Lesbian

Video: My Best Friend Is A Lesbian
Preview

15 Ratings

Looking for some hot girl on girl action? Look no further, Platinum X Pictures brings . . .

Studio:

Hot Masseuse Sluts Vol. 1

Video: Hot Masseuse Sluts Vol. 1
Preview

14 Ratings

If ever a guy had a masseuse he was into, this is the movie for him. Welcome to Hot . . .

Studio:

I've Never Been Paid For Sex Before

Video: I've Never Been Paid For Sex Before
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

These girls have never been paid for sex before! But when times are tough…they . . .

Studio:

Steaming And Creaming

Video: Steaming And Creaming
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Platinum X Pictures brings you Steaming and Creaming, four scenes of sexy . . .

Studio:

Lezzing Out

Video: Lezzing Out
Preview

10 Ratings

Lezzing Out really knows how to kick up the lesbian kink, showcasing a woman’s . . .

Studio:

Lick A Lot Of Pussy

Video: Lick A Lot Of Pussy
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Mandy More and her girlfriends are in rare form while going on an all pink pleasure . . .

Studio:

No Strings Attached

Video: No Strings Attached
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

The first installment of this series, No Strings Attached features five . . .

Studio:

Cochonnes Double D

Video: Cochonnes Double D
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

This titillating production by Vid Vicious features some of the most buxom Canadian . . .

Studio:

Indecent Proposals Vol. 2

Video: Indecent Proposals Vol. 2
Preview

9 Ratings

Vanessa introduces her friend Pamela to Rick. They both speak in French but decide . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 9 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Pamela (i)

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!
Back to top