Alura Jenson

99 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Alura Jensen
Years Active: 2012 -
Born: May 31st 1977 / Gemini
Birth Place: Florence, Tuscany, Italy Italy
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 34H
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alura Jenson
Alura Jenson
Alura Jenson
Alura Jenson
Alura Jenson
Alura Jenson

Alura Jenson's Porn Star Biography

Alura Jenson was born in Italy where her parents were stationed while serving in the armed forces. They later moved back to the United States and Jenson grew up in New Jersey. She has described herself as an ugly child, as having been bullied for her looks, and having ultimately learned to be a better person because of it. After graduating from high school, Jenson joined the armed services and spent more than a decade working as a physical rehabilitation specialist for both the Navy and Army. During this time, she married her first husband, had 2 children, and lived a typical suburban lifestyle.

Life Changing Choices

As a result of having 2 children, Jenson gained a significant amount of weight. She committed herself to a strict fitness regimen, which led to her passion for bodybuilding. Later she would become a fitness instructor. In the meantime, Jenson was bored and was struggling to conceal her increasing sexual appetite. She soon filed for divorce, obtained an honorable discharge from the military, and relocated to Las Vegas in 2010 to work as a stripper at the Palomino Club. She began experimenting with her sexuality and soon realized that she needed a safe environment to explore her desires, thus leading to her debut in adult films.

A Pornstar is Born

Alura Jenson made her porn debut in 2012 when she was 35 years old. She has since gone on to perform in about 70 hardcore films. She has performed in a variety of genres, including anal, lesbian, interracial, and transsexual content. Her popularity has risen steadily and she has become a much sought after actress. She has worked with many of the industry's most well known production companies, including Pure Play Media, Pulse Distribution, West Coast Productions, Devil's Film, and many more.

Notable Films

Having performed in such a wide range of genres, Jenson has built quite an interesting career. Her films range from sweet lesbian content to hardcore anal scenes. Notable films for Jenson include Your Mom Tossed My Salad 13 (Lethal Hardcore), Mommy And Me And A Black Man Makes 3 3 (Combat Zone), Barely Blue Velvet: a XXX Parody (Pulse Distribution), Big Ass Anal Wreckage 3 (West Coast Productions), and Got MILF 2: The Second Serving (Devil's Film).

Title Any
(174 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-17
Premium Title

You know what time is it? It's interracial time! The brand new movie named "Blacked . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-14

Are you a weak little bitch who needs to be put in his place by a tall, superior . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-02-28

It's all about mature, sexy lesbians, who know what they want and how to get it. . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-02-13

There's never been a hardcore DVD series like HardSCORE because there's never been . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-02-12

Family values gone wrong! Check out these naughty and jealous mommies who won't leave . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

These well endowed ladies want only one thing: long, hard cocks constantly fucking . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

For Psychology - Pervy Lucas is always looking to rubdown a lady. he decides to see . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Nothing's better than some raw chocolate cock! At least for these horny women. BlackX . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

It's time for our annual holiday thank you; "The Sybian bonus update." This year, . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

They're older, but nowhere near past their prime. These are some seriously horny . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Sexy Vanessa, Joselyn Jane & Selah Rain - Pussy for three!

Sizi

. . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Marie is a stepmother with some very strange parental ideas. First she takes advantage . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Alura Jenson

Charlie9 says:
 I love Alura Jenson she is the best she is beautiful
bb501a says:
 A unique actress, she's both heavy yet firm and fit with a no nonsense voice spoken with a militarycountry accent. Oddly, unexpectedly but absolutely American erotic.
newman says:
 she is so strong and hot