Dallas (i)

11 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Dallas (i)
Alias: Dallas Whitacker
Years Active: 1993 - 1998
Born: Apr 19th 1969 / Aries
Birth Place: Nashville, TN, USA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Dallas (i) Pornstar Biography

Dallas is a brown-eyed female model whose performing career commenced in 1993. Dallas was born on Apr 19, 1969. Coincidentally, she was born the same day as Dallas. Dallas is originally from Nashville, TN, USA.

Dallas's Porn Career

Dallas has worked with a variety of studios including Wicked Pictures, Freedom Distributing, and Cinderella Entertainment. This brown-eyedstar is quite gifted and has acted in movies which are associated with almost one hundred categories. These run the range from ethnic latino scenes to classic porn stars and, additionally, college co-eds.

Dallas has acted with a sizable group of performers including Tanya Summers, Pam Dee and also Teri Starr. Paired together 23 times, Alex Sanders has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Dallas. Their most recent joint effort, The Best Of Sex Academy, became available in 2009 by New Machine Publishing. The list of movies in which they have performed together also includes Sleaze (Heatwave), All You Can Eat (Vivid), and Cold As Ice (Intropics).

The list of movies in which Dallas has acted includes Untamed Teens- Random Acts, Teen Fever and My Mother's Best Friend. Fewer than half of her videos are part of a series. The list of film series in which Dallas appears includes Wild & Wicked, Kittens And Vamps and Girl Power.

After a career spanning 6 years Dallas retired from the adult movie business in 1998.

Title Any
(94 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1996

Dallas Whitacker is a woman who loves the gym almost as much as cock and she's more . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

"A Woman Scorned" is an adult film released by Caballero Video and directed by Mitch . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

It's the story of cross-dresser Rod Wood, porn's most inept director. In the first . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings

If you're a fan of gorgeous women with big, mouth-watering mammaries, then this is . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

They are taking out the planet. They have to find the perfect man to clone in order . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Move over Godfather! In this tale of gangsters, madness, and mayhem, two gangsters . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

Tabitha Stevens stars in late 1990's VHS release “Sleaze” as a woman bored in . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Tom, a lonely bachelor, is celebrating his 25th birthday all by himself and is feeling . . .

Studio:
63 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

1996 AVN Award Winner- Best Film 1996 AVN Award Winner- Best Director What happens . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Lezzy Lick-Hers stars Trisha Diamond, Tabatha Chas, Dyanna Lauren, Jordan Lee, and . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Rare, Out of Print Title Alex Sanders stars as a man who suffers a heart attack . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Tip Toe Through the "Two Lips" takes a whole different meaning when you replace frolicking . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Dallas (i)

No Comments to Show