Satine Spark

8 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Satine Sparks
Years Active: 2008 -
Born: February 26th 1990 / Pisces
Birth Place: England, UK United Kingdom
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 32C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Inside right ankle; inside right elbow
Piercings: Ears
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Satine Spark
Satine Spark
Satine Spark
Satine Spark
Satine Spark
Satine Spark

Satine Spark Porn Star Biography

Satine Spark is a sensational and youthful-looking, blonde performer hailing from the U.K. Satine broke into the industry in 2008 and she's established herself as a cheery, fun-loving performer with a strong social media presence.

Career

Besides web camming, Satine has been featured in over 20 adult titles. A majority of her titles are lesbian-themed, but she's done boy/girl straight scenes and some solo masturbation titles too. Satine has worked with popular companies like Abby Winters, ATKingdom, and Kick Ass Pictures. Be sure to check out Satine Sparks to see the lovely Brit play solo!

Fun Facts

  • She loves video games.
  • Her celebrity crush is actor, Chris Hemsworth

Title Any
(30 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2019-03-08
Premium Title

Artist James [Nixon] moves to the UK in search of his ex-girlfriend [Dalush] and . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-02-22
Premium Title

To celebrate 15 years of filmmaking Joybear is proud to present the Joy Collection . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

You love hairy pussy? we created the Bush Babies series for men like you who want . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

See her use her fingers and tongue on some of the finest holes in porn today as she . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Brighton MILF Ms. Rock offers some of her greatest sexshows. You're treated to

. . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

JoyBear Pictures presents you Menage A Trois. Sometimes three is the magic number . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

To hear Satine Spark describe it, she was just working out in her living room when . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

You love hairy pussies, but DVD that fulfill your needs are hard to find. So we created . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings

Anastasia Devine and her freaky friends are looking for Protection Services! They . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

These are the teens that never listen until their lesbian tutors make them! Nasty . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Leah Rose thinks she needs a brush soon for her hairy bush. Watch her in the tub . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings

This gorgeous little blonde darling told me that she saw my ad in the local paper, . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Satine Spark

No Comments to Show