Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Nikita (iii)

4 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Nikita (iii)
Aliases: Nikita Slow, Nikita Martini
Years Active: 2003 -
Born: Feb 28th 1980 / Pisces
Birth Place: Ukraine Ukraine
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Nikita (iii) Pornstar Biography

Nikita is a blonde female porn star whose career was inaugurated in 2003. This Pisces was born on Feb 28, 1980. It is worth mentioning that this Pisces shares a birthday with Dominica Leoni. Nikita was born in Ukraine.

Nikita's Porn Career

Nikita has worked with multiple adult video studios including Zero Tolerance Entertainment, Elegant Angel, and Mercenary Pictures. This blondeactress is quite talented and has worked in videos which are associated with 39 categories. These categories range from gonzo fetish scenes to Compilations , and fantasy & supernatural scenes.

Nikita has performed with a variety of other performers including Nico, Nelly as well as Julia Crow. Paired together 4 times, Leslie Taylor has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Nikita. Their most recent video, Big Butt Attack 5, was released in 2009 by Cruel Media Productions. The collection of videos in which they have acted together also contains Anal Seduction #1 (Hustler), Succulence (Elegant Angel), and Tournante #1 (Tournament of Sex) (Anabolic).

The collection of films in which Nikita has acted includes High Octane No. 14, Cumstains Volume 3 and Tournante #1 (Tournament of Sex). The majority of her movies are part of a series. The list of video series in which Nikita has appeared contains Lex on Blondes, Double The Fun 2 On 1 and High Octane.

While Nikita is not retired it has been 10 years since her last movie. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her sometime soon.

Title Any
(21 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
41 Ratings
26 Ratings
21 Ratings
23 Ratings
21 Ratings
32 Ratings
30 Ratings
21 Ratings
34 Ratings
44 Ratings
59 Ratings
77 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Nikita (iii)

No Comments to Show