Brandi Mae

24 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Brandi Mae Akers
Years Active: 2011 -
Born: April 23rd 1982 / Taurus
Birth Place: Dallas, TX, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 36D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Green
Piercings: Nipples
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Brandi Mae
Brandi Mae
Brandi Mae
Brandi Mae
Brandi Mae
Brandi Mae

Brandi Mae Biography

Brandi Mae is an adult star and professional female bodybuilder known for her muscular body and enlarged clitoris.

Career

Brandi Mae's career in the adult industry began in 2011, and Mae went on to film for top studios like Aziani Iron and Trans500. Mae appears in pegging, family fantasy, BDSM, lesbian, group sex, milking, and trans-on-girl scenes.

Title Any
(31 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-14

Are you a weak little bitch who needs to be put in his place by a tall, superior . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Brandi "The Boulder" Mae is a muscular superwoman taking on a lean, mean Cheyenne . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

If you want to see your favorite models up close and personal with extreme close-ups . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

The winner fucks the loser good and hard, makes the loser worship her power muscle . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Pump'd provides you 6 extremely hot scenes with female bodybuilders and fitness models . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Are you a weak little bitch who needs to be put in his place by a TALL, SUPERIOR . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

If you want to see your favorite models up close and personal with extreme close-ups . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Jason is applying for a loan at Miss Applegate's Bank. Unfortunately, she doesn't

. . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

MeanBitches POV Vol. 15! Are you ready to do as you are told like a good boy? These . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Sexy muscle slut Brandi Mae lets herself to be dominated & used in this epic tale . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings

Sexy muscle slut Brandi Mae spreads her powerful things & opens her dripping hole . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings

Sexy muscle girl Brandi Mae loves her men rock hard & as hard as rocks! Watch Zeb . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Brandi Mae

Luvinterracial9 says:
 where are her bbc interracial vids