Sierra

158 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Sierra
Alias: Sierra Lewis
Years Active: 1997 - 2012
Born: Mar 29th 1972 / Aries
Birth Place: Atlanta, GA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Tattoos: Circular yin/yang on left shoulder blade
Piercings: Clithood; Tongue; Back of neck; Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sierra was born on March 29, 1972 in Atlanta, GA. She is an African American adult film actress who has starred in over 200 titles over the course of a 15 year career. There were little boundaries for Sierra; she often participated in fetish scenes but primarily focused on blowjobs, facials and anal sex. She wasn't limited to just males either; she actively starred in lesbian only films. Sierra's enormous tits, her on camera enthusiasm and her great looks have carved a place into the minds of many adult film lovers.

Title Any
(235 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page | 50 Per Page
Release Year: 2017

Hot and Horny black babes with sexy bodies that just won't stop! Big, luscious asses . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Julian St. Jox explains and shows what it takes to be a pimp. First Sierra shows . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Gourmet Video presents the fourth iteration of their popular Lesbian Strap On series! . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 1993

The Psychic by Coast To Coast Studios is a classic title all the way from 1993! The . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings

Black is beautiful and black babes are banging! Sweet milky chocolate, all natural . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

There's nothing quite like black bush. So thick, you could get lost for days. Watch . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Premium Title

These horny girls are hungry for hard dicks…and not only do they want it down their . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Premium Title

There are plenty of food options available to the average consumer, but how many . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Beautiful black honies ready to please! This movie shows the real sexual workings . . .

Studio:
35 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Decadent D invites you on one of his wildest adventures ever! Everybody knows that . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Sierra

Charlie9 says:
 Sierra Lewis is beautiful and she has big beautiful natural breasts I love her shes great in all her scenes
wes says:
 More solo masturbation movies.