Sade (i)

5 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Sade (i)
Alias: Alisha Lashley
Years Active: 1984 - 1992
Born: Jan 31st 1966 / Aquarius
Birth Place: United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Typical Hair Color: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sade (i) Pornstar Biography

Sade is a black female performer whose performing career was launched in 1984. Sade was born on Jan 31, 1966. It is worth mentioning that this Aquarius shares the exact birthday with Sade (i). Sade originated from United States.

Sade's Porn Career

Sade has worked with studios including Freedom Distributing, Caballero Video, and Arrow Productions. This redheadmodel is extremely skilled and has acted in films which are associated with 22 categories ranging from futuristic/sci-fi plots to Plot Oriented.

Sade has performed with a sizable group of actors which include Greg Derek, Ebony Ayes and also Mei Ling. She has appeared in 9 videos with Angel Kelly; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent film, Swedish Erotica Volume 82 - Angel Kelly, became available in 2007 by Caballero Video. Some of the other videos in which they have acted together include Blacks & Blondes 25 (Western Visuals), Black Angel (Coast to Coast), and Sweet Chocolate (Caballero Video).

The list of movies in which Sade appears includes Blacks & Blondes 25, Black Hole, White Pole and Chocolate Cherries. Fewer than half of her movies are part of a series. The collection of film series in which Sade has acted contains The Lost Footage, Swedish Erotica (Caballero) and Blacks & Blondes.

After specializing in the industry for 9 years Sade retired from the adult movie industry in 1992.

Title Any
(19 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page

Ron Jeremy, Scott Irish and their friends are looking for a black hole to fill with . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

Our (absolutely blazing hot) angel, sunny (Angel Kelly) is granted 24 hours to visit . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

Some of the greatest demons we face in the world are in the deepest parts of our . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

The Out Of Towner guest starring Ron Jeremy is about an interracial couple to be . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

Our leading couple, Laurel Canyon and Cole Fury, have just arrived at their vacation . . .

Studio:
41 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

A group of college guys reminisce about their crazy sexual encounters when a group . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings

These babes are horny, on the prowl and looking for their aching holes to be crammed . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Re-Digitized Footage featuring Angel Kelly in scenes from Blow The Mansion, Quick . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

Sexy Miss Carmen (Elle Rio) has the hottest job in town...reading the torrid mail . . .

Studio:
36 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

What is a man to do if he's the only one of his buddies who has yet to pop his cherry? . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

These fine young vixens have one speed, and one speed only...FAST! Their destination...FUN! . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

Classic black porn lovers look no further because all the old-fashion Black Superstars . . .

Studio:
39 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Sade (i)

No Comments to Show