Cyndee Summers

20 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Cyndee Summers
Alias: Anne Faulkner
Born: Sep 27th 1949
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Cyndee Summers Pornstar Biography

Cyndee Summers is a female adult model. This Libra was born on Sep 27, 1949. It is worth mentioning that this Libra has the same birthday as Juliana Grandi, however, she is 38 years older than Juliana Grandi. Ms. Cyndee Summers was born in Los Angeles, CA, US.

Cyndee's Porn Career

Cyndee has worked with many adult video studios which include Alpha Blue Archives, Arrow Productions, and Caballero Video. This model is extremely talented and has starred in movies which are associated with 37 categories ranging from female on female femdom to AVN Top 500.

Ms. Summers has acted with a number of performers which include Susan Shields, Dave Cannon and also Heather Wayne. She has appeared in 9 movies with John Holmes; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent joint effort, Peepshow Loops 94: 1970s (Color), became available in 2008 by Blue Vanities. Some of the other movies in which they are featured together include Around The World With John Holmes_DUPE (42nd Street Pete VOD), John Holmes Non-Stop (Caballero Video), and Around The World With John Holmes (VCX).

The collection of videos in which Cyndee has acted contains Mr. Big Stuff, The Best Of VCX Classics II and The Sex Prophet. Fewer than half of her movies are part of a series. The list of video series in which Ms. Summers is featured contains Stiff Competition, More Than A Handful and The Lost Films Of....

While Cyndee Summers is not retired it has been 10 years since her last movie. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her sometime soon.

Title Any
(36 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1972
Premium Title

Medieval nun Sister Beatrice (Kim Durey) is getting ready to take her vows when she . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 1975

Cult cutie Rene Bond shows off her pre and post breast enhancement surgery body in . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 1974

Long-eye lashed, pert-titted, strawberry blonde Cyndee Summers is best known as the . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 1975

Long-eye lashed, pert-titted, strawberry blonde Cyndee Summers is best known as the . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings

Long-eye lashed, pert-titted, strawberry blonde Cyndee Summers is best known as the . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings

Number 4 from Flesh Films our little story shows us again of the power of music. . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 1985

Originally released under the title Satin Dolls, the concept of the "supermodel" . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 1985
Premium Title

Never before has a series of explicit adult films been as successful and talked about . . .

Studio:
1119 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

Instead of a masked cowboy and his silver steed, this movie is about busty Southern . . .

Studio:
31 Ratings
Release Year: 1984

Your deepest desires will lead you to the house of pleasure. Welcome to the House . . .

Studio:
33 Ratings

Whilst his houseguest relaxes in a hot bath and then heads to bed, he fantasizes . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 1985

Get ready for the wildest sexpionage caper ever! You can bet your Aston-Martin that . . .

Studio:
80 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Cyndee Summers

No Comments to Show