Welcome vcxvod.com customer,

vcxvod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from vcxvod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Cyndee Summers

20
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Cyndee Summers
Alias: Anne Faulkner
Born: Sep 27th 1949
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Cyndee Summers Pornstar Biography

Cyndee Summers is a female actress. Ms. Cyndee Summers was born on Sep 27, 1949. Coincidentally, she has the same birthday as Naudia Rio, however, she is 34 years older than Naudia Rio. Cyndee originated from Los Angeles, CA, US.

Cyndee's Porn Career

Cyndee Summers has worked with multiple adult production companies which include VCX, Vinegar Syndrome, and Cal Vista Classics. She is quite well rounded and has worked in movies which are associated with 37 categories. The category list includes potpourri scenes for women, hairy bushes and also natural breasts.

Cyndee has worked with a number of stars including Lotta Topp, Jack Baker and also John Potts. Paired together 9 times, John Holmes has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Ms. Summers. Their most recent movie, Peepshow Loops 94: 1970s (Color), became available in 2008 by Blue Vanities. The list of movies in which they are featured together also includes Mr. Big Stuff (Caballero Video), Around The World With John Holmes (VCX), and Winning Strokes (Caballero Video).

The collection of videos in which Cyndee has acted includes Mr. Big Stuff, The Best Of VCX Classics II and The Sex Prophet. Fewer than half of her films are part of a series. The list of film series in which Cyndee Summers has acted includes Peepshow Loops, Stiff Competition and Taboo.

While Ms. Summers is not retired it has been many years since her last film. We hope that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her very soon.

Title Any
(36 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1972
Premium Title

Medieval nun Sister Beatrice (Kim Durey) is getting ready to take her vows when she . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1975

Cult cutie Rene Bond shows off her pre and post breast enhancement surgery body in . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1974

Long-eye lashed, pert-titted, strawberry blonde Cyndee Summers is best known as the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1975

Long-eye lashed, pert-titted, strawberry blonde Cyndee Summers is best known as the . . .

Studio:

Long-eye lashed, pert-titted, strawberry blonde Cyndee Summers is best known as the . . .

Studio:

Number 4 from Flesh Films our little story shows us again of the power of music. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1985

Originally released under the title Satin Dolls, the concept of the "supermodel" . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1985
Premium Title

Never before has a series of explicit adult films been as successful and talked about . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1987

Instead of a masked cowboy and his silver steed, this movie is about busty Southern . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1984

Your deepest desires will lead you to the house of pleasure. Welcome to the House . . .

Studio:

Whilst his houseguest relaxes in a hot bath and then heads to bed, he fantasizes . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1985

Get ready for the wildest sexpionage caper ever! You can bet your Aston-Martin that . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Cyndee Summers

No Comments to Show