Mea Melone

32 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Mia Melone
Years Active: 2012 -
Born: May 17th 1989 / Taurus
Birth Place: Decin, Ústí nad Labem, Czech Republic Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Flower on right shoulder; tribal and colorful bird above right groin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Mea Melone
Mea Melone
Mea Melone

Mea Melone Porn Star Biography

Early Life

Mea had a normal childhood to be sure, although unlike other children, she spent most of her free time with horses. Mea recalls that her mother treated her like a princess, although she was far from that archetype. She spent many nights as a young woman out partying in clubs, or with horses.

Career

In her early 20s, Mea worked as a bartender, and opened a nail salon with a friend as a manicurist as well. Alongside her entrepreneurial endeavors, she began taking glamour pictures, and standard solo pictures. From there, she was offered a job in the adult film industry, and she accepted. Along with European adult film providers such as Eromaxx, Private, as well as Roccosiffredi.com, Mea has also done work with Brazzers Network, Evil Angel, Mile High, and many more.

Private Life

In her private life, Mea's best friend is Wendy Moon (a fellow adult film star). They share the same lifestyle, as well as the same love of animals (they own 2 dogs and 2 horses). In her free time now, Mea describes herself as a home body, but admits that she loves to ski. Her favorite sport is hockey, and her favorite team is the Czech national team.

Title Any
(85 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2019-03-11

I turned the hot water on for Mea Malone and Wendy Moon and decided to take the

. . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Secretly, many women fantasize about doing their men with a strap on. Many men also . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

The hot Spanish weather gives life to some of the nastiest fantasies. In this 14th . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Ferocious Feet 5 picks up where Ferocious Feet 4 leaves off. Explicit Empire has . . .

Studio:
4 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Chrissy Fox is such a perfect name for this fiery 21 year old. She came in and

. . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Sit back, relax, and get all tied up for an extreme shower! Watch the sexual adventures . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

The hottest Latina sluts are here to take you on an epic, hot and unbelievably heavy . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Pizza Delivery Guy Overpowered By 4 Hot Teens

Lara, Charlotte, Lussy,

. . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Tied and submitting to their Dominant lovers, these whores of fetish give their wills . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings

Being mysterious is her passion, having sex on the edge is her game. Sheer dominance . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

No Squirting In Class

Cute schoolgirl Dillion has a huge crush

. . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Porn legend Rocco Siffredi auditions young, European porn prospects in his private

. . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Mea Melone

No Comments to Show