Tasha Voux

10
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Tasha Voux
Aliases: Tasha Vaux, Lucky Greenhog
Born: Jan 13th 1958
Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Tasha Voux Pornstar Biography

Tasha Voux is a female model. This Capricorn was born on Jan 13, 1958. Coincidentally, she was born the same day as Tasha Voux. Ms. Voux was born in Brooklyn, NY, US.

Tasha's Porn Career

Tasha Voux has worked with many adult production companies which include L.B.O. Entertainment Group, Pleasure Productions, and Distribpix / Video-X-Pix. She is very talented and has performed in videos which involve 68 categories ranging from lesbian sex to reality porn.

Ms. Tasha Voux has starred with a variety of other models which include Melissa Monet, Tank Top Smith as well as Whitney Prince. She has appeared in 16 films with Ron Jeremy; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent movie, Cecil Howard's The Last X-Rated Movie 3, became available in 1991 by Command Cinema. Some of the other videos in which they are featured together include Oral Ecstasy Volume 5 (VCA), Critical Positions (Distribpix / Video-X-Pix), and Deep Throat 2 (Arrow Productions).

The list of videos in which Tasha Voux has acted contains The Silence Of The G.A.M.S., Lovers - An Intimate Portrait Volume 1: Sydney and Ray and Bitches In Heat Volume 12. Fewer than half of her videos are part of a series. The list of video series in which Ms. Tasha Voux has acted includes Oral Ecstasy, Kittens and Lesbian She Fights.

While Ms. Voux is not retired it has been 12 years since her last video. We are hopeful that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her in the near future.

Title Any
(53 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1985
Date Added: 2019-06-29

From the late 80's Ashley Wells and Rhonda Jo Petty appeared consistently in Alpha . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1985

They don't make 'em like this anymore. This is a fantastic classic from the 80s, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1984

A cavalcade of voluptuous, fleshy 1980’s bra-busters in XXX action! These fantastic . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1985

When it comes to vice, these girls know all the tricks! Tasha Voux is a sex starved . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1986

The ski masked Anal Intruder has struck again! This time assaulting the huge titted, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1985

Young aspiring actresses occasionally have to perform acts of mercy on producers . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1990

When Michelle and her girlfriends get together all of their wildest and wettest fantasies . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1986

Sweet Revenge is that rare combination of good humor and steamy hot sex, making this . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1985

There's nothing so alluring... as the Fragrance of Passion! When a future husband . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1986

Like your sex erotic, filled with suspense, excitement and danger? Follow the sex-ploits . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1989

These girls exist solely to leave these men in oral ecstasy! Their blowjob skills . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1991

Come experience the agony and extasy of a little spanky spank action! Three secretaries . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Tasha Voux

No Comments to Show