Tasha Voux

12 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Tasha Voux
Aliases: Tasha Vaux, Lucky Greenhog
Born: Jan 13th 1958
Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Tasha Voux Pornstar Biography

Tasha Voux is a female performer. This Capricorn was born on Jan 13, 1958. It is worth mentioning that this Capricorn was born the same day as Tasha Voux. Ms. Tasha Voux is originally from Brooklyn, NY, US.

Tasha's Porn Career

Tasha has worked with multiple studios which notably include Dutchess Studio Productions, Caballero Video, and Cal Vista Classics. This porn star is quite skilled and has starred in videos which are associated with 68 categories. These categories range from political plots to Hd Movies -> Streaming Video , and also amateurs.

Ms. Voux has starred with a variety of other stars which include Laurie Smith, Ebony Ayres and also Sir Michael. Paired together 16 times, Ron Jeremy has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Ms. Tasha Voux. Their most recent movie, Cecil Howard's The Last X-Rated Movie 3, became available in 1991 by Command Cinema. The list of videos in which they have performed together also includes Fashion Dolls (Alpha Blue Archives), Down And Dirty Scooter Trash (Caballero Video), and Critical Positions (Distribpix / Video-X-Pix).

The list of films in which Tasha Voux appears contains The Silence Of The G.A.M.S., Lovers - An Intimate Portrait Volume 1: Sydney and Ray and Bitches In Heat Volume 12. Fewer than half of her videos are part of a series. The collection of film series in which Ms. Tasha Voux has acted contains Raw Talent, Porno Superstars of the 1980's and Oral Ecstasy.

While Tasha Voux is not retired it has been many years since her last video. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her very soon.

Title Any
(52 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1985
Date Added: 2019-03-13

They don't make 'em like this anymore. This is a fantastic classic from the 80s, . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 1984

A cavalcade of voluptuous, fleshy 1980’s bra-busters in XXX action! These fantastic . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 1985

When it comes to vice, these girls know all the tricks! Tasha Voux is a sex starved . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

The ski masked Anal Intruder has struck again! This time assaulting the huge titted, . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 1985

Young aspiring actresses occasionally have to perform acts of mercy on producers . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 1990

When Michelle and her girlfriends get together all of their wildest and wettest fantasies . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

Sweet Revenge is that rare combination of good humor and steamy hot sex, making

. . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 1985

There's nothing so alluring... as the Fragrance of Passion!

When a future

. . .

Studio:
4 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

Like your sex erotic, filled with suspense, excitement and danger? Follow the sex-ploits . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 1989

These girls exist solely to leave these men in oral ecstasy! Their blowjob skills . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 1991

Come experience the agony and extasy of a little spanky spank action! Three secretaries . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 1990

In this classic 90s fetish film, masters train their submissive women on how to be . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Tasha Voux

No Comments to Show