Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Carter Stevens
Carter StevensCarter Stevens
Aliases: Steve Mitchell, Peter Sutinov
Born: Oct 17th 1944 / Libra
Birth Place: Newark, NJ, US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Carter Stevens, sometimes also known as Steve Mitchel, D. Byrd, Travis St. Germaine, Steven Carter or Steven Mitchell; is an American pornographic film actor and director. Carter has appeared in over 50 adult films between around 1973 and 1993, and directed about 40 films between 1972 and 1996. Steven's has worked with some of the top studios in the industry including VCA, Metro, Pleasure Productions, and L.B.O. Entertainment to name a few.

Awards

* 2009 AVN Hall of Fame inductee

(42 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 1980
Date Added: 2022-01-01

Velvet High

Premium Title

It's back to classes with the horniest cheerleaders in the county. They are cute . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1980
Date Added: 2021-12-28

Tinseltown

Premium Title

Mary Jo Harmon is a small town country girl who dreams of moving to Hollywood to . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1972

While The Cat's Away

Premium Title

This horny housewife gets her action anywhere. And that means everywhere! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1978

That Burning Sensation

Premium Title

A hilarious look at three case studies driven insane by overactive libidos. Starring . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1981

Prisoner Of Pleasure

A housewife who's into swinging is taken and finds herself being subjected to some . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1981

Beach House

This is the beach house where promises are made and lovers come together! They have . . .

Studio:
Play

Channel X #6 - Peeping Tom's Delight

Number 6 from Channel X Two gorgeous ladies turn on to each other during exercises. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1985

Twilight Pink 2: The Erogenous Zone

This is part two of the classic parody of "The Twilight Zone" featuring eerie and . . .

Studio:
Play

Double Exposure 1- Anally Yours

Number 1 from Double Exposure Hot for a cock in her asshole. She plays with a dildo. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1994

Ravaged

The most beautiful women in porn Donna and Sara Cane are constrained and bound! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1980

Velvet High

It's back to classes with the horniest cheerleaders in the county. They are cute . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1981

Pandora's Mirror

Pandora goes to an antique furniture store and discovers a remarkable mirror. The . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

By: Bridget  Category: updates

December 16, 2021 Long before the days of Internet-streaming porn, adult entertainment was confined to in-person thea ...

Comments and Reviews for Carter Stevens

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.