Welcome spankingvod.com customer,

spankingvod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, and we have redirected you here for a better experience. Every movie from spankingvod.com is also available here. Your minutes and purchases are still available, and you will log in with the exact same user name and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks, and welcome to your new and improved experience!

New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Ravaged
Carter Stevens
Carter StevensCarter Stevens
Alias: Peter Sutinov
Born: Oct 17th 1944
Birth Place: Newark, NJ, US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Carter Stevens, sometimes also known as Steve Mitchel, D. Byrd, Travis St. Germaine, Steven Carter or Steven Mitchell; is an American pornographic film actor and director. Carter has appeared in over 50 adult films between around 1973 and 1993, and directed about 40 films between 1972 and 1996. Steven's has worked with some of the top studios in the industry including VCA, Metro, Pleasure Productions, and L.B.O. Entertainment to name a few.

Awards

* 2009 AVN Hall of Fame inductee

Title Any

Ravaged

Video: Ravaged
Preview

4 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

The most beautiful women in porn Donna and Sara Cane are constrained and bound! . . .

Studio:

Velvet High

Video: Velvet High
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1980

It’s back to classes with the horniest cheerleaders in the county. They are cute . . .

Studio:

Pandora's Mirror

Video: Pandora's Mirror
Preview

114 Ratings
Release Year: 1981

Pandora goes to an antique furniture store and discovers a remarkable mirror. The . . .

Studio:

Inside Jennifer Welles

Video: Inside Jennifer Welles
Preview

159 Ratings
Release Year: 1977

AVN Top 500 - Jennifer Welles is unstoppable in her pursuit of happiness. Jennifer . . .

Studio:

The Erotic World Of Angel Cash

Video: The Erotic World Of Angel Cash
Preview

60 Ratings
Release Year: 1983

Take the graceful, sensual world of classical ballet. Spice it with the outrageous . . .

Studio:

Cecil Howard's Platinum Paradise (French)

Video: Cecil Howard's Platinum Paradise (French)
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 1980
Premium Title

Recommended For Rental

Set amongst the backdrop

. . .

Studio:

Cecil Howard's Platinum Paradise

Video: Cecil Howard's Platinum Paradise
Preview

73 Ratings
Release Year: 1980
Premium Title

Recommended For Rental

Set amongst the backdrop

. . .

Studio:

Cecil Howard's Platinum Paradise (Softcore)

Video: Cecil Howard's Platinum Paradise (Softcore)
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 1980
Premium Title

Recommended For Rental

Set amongst the backdrop

. . .

Studio:

In Sarah's Eyes - Remastered Grindhouse Edition

Video: In Sarah's Eyes - Remastered Grindhouse Edition
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 1975

Straight out of H.P. Lovecraft comes this tale of psychic lust and imaginary defilement. . . .

Studio:

Hot Child In The City

Video: Hot Child In The City
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 1979

Two great-looking girls arrive in the city seeking employment in the film industry. . . .

Studio:
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Carter Stevens

No Comments to Show