Alexis Crystal

70 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Anouk (i), Carrie (X-Art)
Years Active: 2011 -
Born: January 1st 1993 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Prague, Czech Republic Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34A
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Belly button
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alexis Crystal
Alexis Crystal
Alexis Crystal
Alexis Crystal
Alexis Crystal
Alexis Crystal

Alexis Crystal Porn Star Biography

Alexis Crystal was born, and currently resides in Prague, Czech Republic. She got her start in the adult industry shortly after she turned 18 in 2011 when she began as a model, and has since done a number of films with large profile studios including Private, Mile High, and Reality Kings. She's known for her ability to deep-throat, and loves filming anal scenes as she is able to have stronger orgasms from the penetration. She states that her favorite position is flat on her stomach, she masturbates at least once a day, and her biggest turn on is candles and a nice dinner.

In her early years, Crystal was a big history buff and was active on her school's swim team. In her free time she enjoys being outdoors and learning the different techniques of make-up artistry. She loves watching movies (her favorite is Saving Private Ryan, while her favorite actor is Tom Cruise), listening to rock music and eating chocolate!

Title Any
(162 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-02-18
Premium Title

Degenerate director Proxy Paige has assembled two marathon cluster-fuck orgies centering . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-02-11
Premium Title

Witness what happens in the bedroom as these romantic lovers film themselves having . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2019-02-08

Alexis has her own little adult film production company and takes a bit of time explaining . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-02-04

Sinful is exploring the erotic art of lesbian sex. This high end movie shows how . . .

Studio:
3 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-01-31

The gorgeous Misha Cross lives out her wildest, filthiest fantasies as she craves . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-01-25
Premium Title

Ever wondered what it would be like to fuck your friend's hot wife? or your new girlfriend... . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2019-01-04

New agent Daphne confesses to her hot blonde coworker Alexis that she's seriously . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

I knew that Tomas had the job the moment he walked into my office. No man has ever . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

If you're looking for some of the BEST scenes of 2018, you came to the right place! . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

The always entertaining duo of Alexis and Lucy have taken a camera on a little trip . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Hey, if you're looking for gorgeous, submissive babes struggling in Bondage filled . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Two Gentlemen And A Lady:

Sara Kay wants to take her sex life to

. . .

Studio:
14 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Alexis Crystal

bb501a says:
 Her strong sex appeal comes from her splendid, natural, well toned physique and believable delight in what she's doing. Nothing fake about this gal.