Alexis Crystal

158
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Anouk (i), Carrie (X-Art)
Years Active: 2011 -
Born: January 1st 1993 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Prague, Czech Republic Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34A
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Belly button
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alexis Crystal
Alexis Crystal
Alexis Crystal
Alexis Crystal
Alexis Crystal
Alexis Crystal

Alexis Crystal Porn Star Biography

Alexis Crystal was born, and currently resides in Prague, Czech Republic. She got her start in the adult industry shortly after she turned 18 in 2011.

Career

Alexis Crystal found her way to the adult industry starting as a model, and she has since done a number of films with large European studios like Private, Mile High, and Reality Kings. She's known for her ability to deep-throat, and loves filming anal scenes as she says she is able to have stronger orgasms from anal penetration. She states that her favorite position is flat on her stomach, she masturbates at least once a day, and her biggest turn-ons are candles and a nice dinner.

Interesting Facts

In her early years, Alexis Crystal was a big history buff and was active on her school's swim team. In her free time she enjoys being outdoors and learning the different techniques of makeup artistry. She loves watching movies (her favorite is Saving Private Ryan), listening to rock music, and eating chocolate!

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(278 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2021-06-16
Premium Title

Sexy busty blonde Paola Hard takes 2 cocks at a garden party! Kristof Cale and David . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-06-08

We always say that two is better than one, and today we re not just here to say it, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2021-05-21

Alexis Cristal and blonde babe Arteya are working out in the Fitness Rooms under . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2021-05-12

Passionate lesbian orgy, Double face fuck FFM threesome, wet and steamy lesbian threesome. . . .

Studio:
Play
Date Added: 2021-05-08

Gisha Forza is waiting for her dad to finish work. Bored, she goes into his coworker . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-05-05

Alexis Crystal and Veronica Leal has come to Private Specials, Costa Brava Heat . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2021-05-01

Young girls are addicted to anal sex… It is a modern epidemic and one that Private . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2021-04-27

After a stressful day at work, Alexis Crystal feels like she needs to relax. She . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-04-25

Are you in a horny mood? Wanna watch the industry's sexiest girls? Then it's your . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2021-04-22
Premium Title

Tracy Delicious and Alexis Crystal meet outside for their planned date, but after . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Sexy redhead Kaisa Nord is so happy to share a footsie moment with Toby. The beauty . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Four more scenes of more than just office romances in the work place. The women are . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

By: HM Staff Writers  Category: best-of

June 17, 2021 Scarlet M. Divine: An Enticing Invitation Hey there, porn pals! I missed you guys last week, so I ...

By: Moutasem Seyam  Category: best-of

April 28, 2021 In the world of hardcore porn, anal is king. The thrones of "anal queen, "anal princess," and "anal ...

By: Jeffton Banks  Category: movie-reviews

October 5, 2020 LetsDoeIt is back to filming in the wake of COVID! At one point during Cindy Shine's interview in o ...

By: Ed Mann  Category: updates

December 7, 2018 December 7, 2018 - This week's updates feature people who love to share, especially when it comes t ...

By: Stoney Rubble  Category: movie-reviews

May 24, 2018 Pornochic #28 – Claire & Lana is the newest volume in the sensual Pornochic series that has b ...

By: Stoney Rubble  Category: best-of

June 7, 2021 Gym Teacher from Fantasy Massage is now available EXCLUSIVELY on HotMovies through the 13th of Marc ...

By: Asian Bad Girl  Category: best-of

January 23, 2018 With over 150 hardcore films in their impressive library, it wasn’t easy to choose just 10 favori ...

By: Kiesha Harrison  Category: best-of

January 12, 2018 Marc Dorcel is a renowned and celebrated multi-award winning director. His namesake studio is known ...

Comments and Reviews for Alexis Crystal