Samantha Bentley

64 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Lady Samantha Bantley, Samantha Bently
Years Active: 2010 -
Born: October 8th 1987 / Libra
Birth Place: London, England, UK United Kingdom
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Green
Piercings: Tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Samantha Bentley
Samantha Bentley
Samantha Bentley
Samantha Bentley
Samantha Bentley
Samantha Bentley

Samantha Bentley Porn Star Biography

Samantha Bentley is a very popular starlet who hails from London, England. A bit of a wild child even prior to entering the adult industry, Samantha and her ex boyfriend would often film naughty home videos. Samantha's boyfriend encouraged her to make the move to adult films in 2010. It was a good decision as Samantha quickly became known as the top girl/girl actress in the UK, working for some of the biggest studios like Abby Winters, Elegant Angel, Filly Films, Harmony and Viv Thomas. Her intense sexual prowess makes her very popular with both performers and fans alike.

Voracious Appetite for Sex

For the first two years of her career Samantha performed only with girls. It was only after meeting Ian Tate in 2012 that she decided it was time for her to do a boy/girl scene. Ever the adventurous performer, Samantha concurrently decided that her first boy/girl scene in Young Harlots Highland Fling should also be her first anal scene. In 2013, Bentley realized her long time fantasy of performing with one of her porn idols, Rocco Siffredi. Rocco immediately recognized the chemistry between the two of them and requested her specifically for Season 2 of the Voracious series. She describes her scene with Rocco and Mira Sunset as one of the most intense experiences of her life.

Bad Bentley

Outside of the adult industry Samantha has had her share of crossover success in the mainstream world of entertainment. She can be seen in music videos for Wiz Khalifa, and System Out. Samantha also landed a role in season 4 of the HBO fantasy series Game of Thrones. The producers liked her performance so much that they asked her to come back for season 5. Samantha has stated that she is grateful that she was able to get the part for season 4 because it opened up other opportunities for her. For example, Samantha has started DJing for clubs due to her gig DJing for the Game of Thrones opening party in Camden, London in 2015. She hopes to direct adult content soon, and has stated that Evil Angel would be one of the studios that she would most like to film for.

Off camera, Samantha keeps fit with a strict exercise regiment and winds down with quiet activities like writing music, spending time with her dog and updating her blog titled Bad Bentley

Porn Awards

2013 AVN Award for Best All -Girl Sex Scene - Brooklyn Lee:Nymphomaniac
2013 Shafta Award - Best Female Performer

Title Any
(148 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2014
Date Added: 2019-04-05
Premium Title

You are running on the beach, bathed in the beautiful sunshine. You feel alive and . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2019-03-08
Premium Title

Artist James [Nixon] moves to the UK in search of his ex-girlfriend [Dalush] and . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-02-22
Premium Title

To celebrate 15 years of filmmaking Joybear is proud to present the Joy Collection . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-02-19

These girls may have gotten into trouble, but they certainly take advantage of being . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings

These girls are ripe and ready to play. But absolutely no boys allowed! When it cums . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

To celebrate 15 years of filmmaking Joybear is proud to present the Joy Collection . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Domination, seduction and desire come together with explosive sexual intensity as . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

These decadent girls are hot and horny for each other and they're going to please . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Latex Lucy is the absolute hottest cure for latex addiction. Watch her wild adventures . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Horny amateurs with insatiable appetites ready to fuck on camera! They want you to . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

For some women, there's a particular moment when a lover becomes someone much more . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Immigration issues barred budding superstar/director Misha Cross from attending the . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Samantha Bentley

No Comments to Show