Yasmine Pendavis
Alias: Monique Seabrooke
Years Active: 1989 - 2006
Born: Jul 20th 1971 / Cancer
Birth Place: United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 11in
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Yasmine Pendavis’ Porn Star Biography

Yasmine Pendavis was just 18 years old when she made her XXX debut in 1989. Following in the footsteps of her sister, porn star Champagne Pendavis, Yasmine was a natural in front of the camera. She went on to work in the adult film industry on and off for close to 2 decades, retiring with more than 50 titles to her credit. Over the years, Pendavis was fortunate to work with some of the most well known production companies in the industry, such as West Coast Productions, JM Productions, Evil Angel, Wicked Pictures, and many more.

Notable Niches & Films

Over the course of her career in porn, Pendavis performed in a variety of niches, such as anal, double penetration, interracial, facials, lesbian content, and solo masturbation scenes. Notable films for Pendavis include Black Ass Candy 5 (West Coast Productions), Toot Z Roll (Wicked Pictures), Flesh (Evil Angel), Bootylicious 6: EZ Street (JM Productions), a lesbian performance in Case of the Black Booty (Las Vegas Video), and a solo masturbation scene in Black Mystique 11 (Video Team).

Title Any

Flesh

Video: Flesh
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 1996
Premium Title

Migraines, hallucinations, and CLOWNS CLOWNS CLOWNS. Special agent Eric Shank, a . . .

Studio:

Black By Popular Demand

Video: Black By Popular Demand
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Janet Jacme, Dee Baker, Champagne, Marie Love, Kitten and so many others are black . . .

Studio:

Sistaz N' Chainz

Video: Sistaz N' Chainz
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

All-Girl, All-Black Bondage Action! Watch these five lusty black beauties bring new . . .

Studio:

Out At Night

Video: Out At Night
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Once upon a time, there was a girl named Heather who came from a very ordinary place. . . .

Studio:

Boyz With The Hood

Video: Boyz With The Hood
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

3 plus hours of boys with the toyz! The toyz these guys use are their cocks which . . .

Studio:

Sista Fucked All Ways

Video: Sista Fucked All Ways
Preview

20 Ratings

India, Obession, Cashmere, Taya, Armani Black, Monique, Nikki Fairchild, Chastity, . . .

Studio:

Pussyman's House Party 2

Video: Pussyman's House Party 2
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

Pussyman is opening his doors and inviting you to cum inside! You won't believe your . . .

Studio:

Pussyman's House Party

Video: Pussyman's House Party
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

The Pussyman is having a party! Of course this isn't your everyday house party by . . .

Studio:

Top 40 Black Adult Stars Collection 2 (Disc 2)

Video: Top 40 Black Adult Stars Collection 2 (Disc 2)
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

40 scorching scenes, 8 full hours featuring the most popular black superstars of . . .

Studio:

4 & 20 Black Birds

Video: 4 & 20 Black Birds
Preview

19 Ratings

Beautiful black women give up their mouths, pussies and even their tight assholes . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Yasmine Pendavis

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!