Jodi Taylor

150 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Jordi Taylor
Years Active: 2012 -
Born: July 25th 1991 / Leo
Birth Place: Idaho, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34A
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Birthmark upper left leg
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jodi Taylor
Jodi Taylor
Jodi Taylor
Jodi Taylor
Jodi Taylor
Jodi Taylor

Jodi Taylor Porn Star Biography

Jodi Taylor has admitted that she always wanted to be a porn star as she was heavily influenced by Kink.com content, more specifically, gang-bangs when younger. She would go on to meet an adult actress who would give her more information as well as her agent's contact information. Jodi ended up speaking to various female adult performers as well as said agent before finally deciding to become a professional actress-and becoming well-known afterward for her very distinct look: red hair, long legs, toned round ass, and a birthmark on her upper left thigh.

Career

Beginning her career in 2012, she was anxious to move to the deep end of the hardcore adult film scene-such as performing in physically demanding roles for Kink.com, like gangbangs-the harder side of sexual (which she states that she actually prefers) performances which usually requires choking, face-slapping, and other such vigorous actions; and of course, anal penetration as well as double-penetration. Her first anal scene was with Mike Adriano for the film, Anal Sweetness (2013). Some of her more memorable scenes were in the films Facial Violations 2 (2013), Anal Hazing Crew 4 (2014), as well as her performance in E.T. XXX: A Dreamzone Parody.

Award Nominations

  • 2014 AVN Best New Porn Starlet
  • 2015 AVN Best Anal Sex Scene Anal Cuties
  • 2015 AVN Best Oral Sex Scene Sloppy Cocksuckers
  • 2015 AVN Most Outrageous Sex Scene E .T. XXX: A DreamZone Parody
  • 2015 AVN Female Performer of the Year

Title Any
(191 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-01-25

Join Carter Cruise and Her hot, horny Girlfriends for over 5 hours of hot girl/girl . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

The most mind blowing sex parties from across the country! Mia, Hailey, and Jodi . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Sure, one is fun, two is cool, but three's a fucking party! . Bang is back with another . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings

Don't miss the NEVER ENDING STREAM! Do you know what time it is?? It's Tinkle Time . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Black cock in my mouth, my pussy and my ass! I don't care if I gag on, it I want . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

All the best orgies in one place! Now you don't have to choose one genre over another . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Some women are Cream Warriors that live to drain the of the creamy cravable cum out . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Innovative pornographer John “Buttman” Stagliano presents “Buttman Focused

. . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

The mother of dragons is calling. See how Khaleesi actually healed Sir Jorah Mormont . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

This is a compilation of eight scenes of the best lesbian scenes starring Chanel . . .

Studio:
42 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

The people of Devil's Film studios know that you may have come to the gym to pump . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

In up-close POV they give deep, passionate blowjobs and let you fuck their swolen

. . .

Studio:
17 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Jodi Taylor

Ukrainian says:
 She seems to have disappeared. Her best scene was when Dana Dearmond basically raped her for Sweetheart video.
wildwesttrooper says:
 One of my favorite girls but sad to hear that she has retired. She provided great entertainment and I wish her well in the future.
vin says:
 She is so beautiful with a great smile as well! Jodi, wish you were my girlfriend!
bb501a says:
 I meant body fat IN the proper places but, alas, we cannot edit these comments.
bb501a says:
 Porcelain skin, body fat is the proper places, a face the camera loves, and an unbridled passion for sex make her extraordinary.